BBSH USA Graduates Directory

Graduates in bold maintain an Active BBSH Healing Practice in the USA.
 
AS - Advanced Studies Program Graduate ASBIW - Advanced Studies/Brennan Integration Work Graduate AS3 - Teacher Training Program Graduate TT - Teacher Training Program Graduate (prior to 2003)
BS - Bachelor of Science in Brennan Healing Science® BIP - Brennan Integration Practitioner Program Graduate (prior to 2009) BHSP - Brennan Healing Science® Practitioner
 
Alabama
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bellscogin, Marla Birmingham 205-601-1610 1999 (AS 2003)
Braude, Iftach Hoover 813-452-7683 2015 (ASBIW 2017)
Haynes, Sandra Fairhope 850-291-8000 2002
Kellenberger, Mim Huntsville 256-883-2340 1999
Torres Braude, Salomé Hoover 786-506-3654 2013 (ASBIW 2016)
Turner, Mickey Birmingham 205-936-8272 2005
Wipfler, Shirley Gulf Shores 334-540-2046 1998
Alaska
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Boyd, Mary Fairbanks 907-455-6266 1995
Crumb, Jeanmarie Anchorage 907-345-6912 1999
Heron, Ariel Anchorage 907-277-1055 1997
Lee-Evans, Nancy Homer 907-748-4844 1994
Nelson, Barbara Ann Fairbanks 907-459-8426 1995
Schanno, Julie Sitka 615-708-5562 2016
Trainor, Marcia Fairbanks 907-479-3975 2005
Warner, Sheree G. Anchorage 907-474-1020 2009 (ASBIW 2013)
Arizona
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Ackerman, David Cottonwood 928-649-1849 1998
Ayers, Juana Flagstaff 928-774-8407 2009
Bell, Mary Phoenix 808-651-2045 1992
Berthold, Theresa El Mirage 623-521-9081 1994
Cascio, Carole Tucson 520 638-8144 1998
Egli Th.D., Sandra Scottsdale & Phoenix 480-860-0400 2004
Ellens, Rebecca Chino Valley 928-899-2834 1996 (TT 1998) (BIP 2003)
Fox, Sue Sahuarita 520-668-5997 2000
Fritz, Jo Tucson 520-825-9634 2003
Godon, Aline Dragoon 520-586-4711 1999 (AS 2001)
Lowrie, Ingrid Tucson 520-721-5236 2000
Kaur, Tejpal Tucson 520-204-2514 2006
Lungo, J. Bryan Sedona 928-821-3860 2014
McMearty, Christie Tucson 520-305-5444 2008
Monasch, Karen Scottsdale 480-595-6556 1995
Morelli, Michael Apache Junction 480-823-9799 2003 (AS 2007)
Muldoon, Charles Sedona 928-301-1669 2000
Nazarovich, Noela Tucson 520-730-2123 2018 (BS 2018)
Okun, Patti Scottsdale 602-703-6586 2007 (ASBIW 2010)
Perkin-Hart, Donna Scottsdale 480-772-3344 1995
Reese, Gwynne Sedona 917-842-7709 1989
Shumaker, Wayne Scottsdale 508-735-6949 1996
Skubis, Stephanie Scottsdale 602-531-9797 2011
Winslow, Phyllis Tucson 520-323-9325 1992
Arkansas
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Anderson, Melinda Fayetteville 949-233-2501 1993
Fowler, Carol Rogers 479-220-9694 2005
McDowell, Kelly Bella Vista 845-389-3971 2000
California
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Adams, Paula Jean Chico 530-566-9309 1998
Agarwal, Seema Encinitas 760-943-7586 2001
Aggrey, Kobina Rancho Cucamonga 909-297-9522 2003 (AS 2005)
Alderson, Gwinn Los Angeles 323-640-5557 2007
Alexander, Kimberlie Los Angeles 323-662-9611 2001
Allen, Deborah Soquel 831-465-9297 1996
Allen, Jheri Larkspur 415-306-3282 2001
Amézquita, Jeannette San Diego 619-718-1091 2009
Anamika Rancho Santa Fe 858-509-4942 1991
Anderson, Melinda Costa Mesa 949-233-2501 1993
Antman, Dani Santa Barbara 609-306-8038 1992
Ashforth, Karen Lodi 831-335-7643 2000
Bader, Scott Aptos 831-688-2880 1996
Bain, Cheryl Bellflower 805-566-4643 1998
Banks, Georgia Walnut Creek 925-586-3951 1998
Bedrick, Ronald Oakland 510-336-1005 1998
Benot, Molly Tiburon 2004
Bickford, Tom Santa Rosa 707-238-5091 1992
413-335-6706 (cell)
Bodger, Jack Lompoc 805-736-2724 1998
Bower, Erin Santa Cruz 831-471-2936 2004
Bower, Kathy Santa Cruz 831-588-3682 2002 (AS 2004) (BIP 2004)
Boynton, Thomas C. (Tom) El Cerrito 510-525-2123 2007 (BS 2008)
510-390-6455 (cell)
Brennan, Elaine San Francisco 415-286-8555 2011
Brozda, Lisa Corte Madera 415-924-7809 2000
Buffo, Dan Soquel 831-465-9297 1994
Bullock, Will Carmel 831-625-3307 1996
Campell, David Santa Rosa 707-538-7629 2005
Carrillo, Sybil Santa Monica 310-387-6822 2002
Carson, Tara Santa Monica 310-573-9039 1998
Casey, Susan Chico 530-228-2134 2000
Caton, Cathy Los Altos 650-965-8448 1994
Christine, Nancy Oceanside / San Diego 209-281-6757 2002 (AS 2004) (BIP 2004)
Coles-Bobst, Teresa Calistoga 707-942-4325 1999
Collins, Dolores Long Beach 310-630-0748 1995
Cook, Amelia Middletown 707-987-1054 2001
Cook, Kristin Carmel 831-620-0205 2004
303-506-3473 (cell)
Cooper, Kazuko Los Angeles 818-988-6647 2006
Cova, Tamara K. Granite Bay tamarahealing@protonmail.com 1998
Cumming, Angela Marin 720-939-7183 2008
Cummings, Connie San Mateo 650-574-3658 1997 (TT 2000)
D'Angelo, Fabio Oakland 510-303-5597 2002
Dannenbrink, Tracy Cameron Park 530-312-1986 2017
De Assis, Mayara S. Los Angeles/Beverly Hills 954-651-5957 2015
DeGaetano, Deanna, LCSW-R Gualala 914-498-8788 1996 (TT 2000)
Dickson, Virginia Carmel 408-625-3727 1994
DiGiovanni, Lorraine Redondo Beach 310-376-3114 1998
Dines, Holliday La Jolla 858-454-0650 1996
Clayton, Robin San Francisco 813-351-9047 2008
Donohue, Christine Mill Valley 415-721-7217 1998 (TT 2000)
Douglas, Renee Concord 925-768-6871 1998
Dunks, Patty Soquel pattydunks@aol.com 1999
Englein, Anita Hollywood 323-962-1041 1996
Farias-Koch, Daissy Corte Madera 415-577-3449 2000
Fields, Rhonda Santa Monica 310-995-4132 2000
Foster, Sandra Ojai 805-272-5425 1999
Fouré, Michel Kensington 610-505-2932 2006
Friel, Fran Aptos 860-919-1296 1997 (TT 1999)
Galfaso, Jimena Berkeley 510-326-3033 2005 (ASBIW 2009)
Gandrud, Catherine Oakland 415-723-2283 2008
Garneau, Grace F. Ojai 928-274-2086 1997
Gilbert, Kate Oakland 510-684-4169 2008 (BS 2008) (ASBIW 2011)
Ginkel, Betsy Petaluma 707-769-8801 1996
Godon, Aline San Francisco 415-647-4150 1999 (AS 2001)
Hacker, Rowena Mission Viejo 2005
Hait, Les Chico 530-894-2129 1998
Hamilton, Lucille Sonoma 707-935-1852 1996
Hansen, Paula Mill Valley 415-388-7093 2002
Hedayati, Shirin Campbell 408-348-7901 2006
Herron, David Santa Clara 510-200-8142 2001
Hirsch, Kimber La Quinta and Los Angeles 415-235-6670 2003
Honjo, Masayo Newbury Park 805 258 9385 2002
Horton, Susanna West Los Angeles 310-470-8150 1994
Hughes, Kody Meadow Vista 808-283-8177 2009
Hutchins, Elia Santa Rosa 707-292-9675 2003
Ibarguen, Samantha Santa Cruz 917-523-0883 2009
Inceoglu, Carol Ann Hoffmann Novato 415-717-7251 2000
Joseph, Robin Petaluma 707-769-1444 1992
Karas, Catherine Laguna Woods 347-668-2843 1988
Katkin, Gina Los Angeles 323-691-9467 1998
Katz, Jennifer San Diego 866-269-2477 2001
Keegan, Lynda Bayside 707-839-4914 1999
Keller-Klein, Karen Santa Rosa 707-576-1945 2002
Kennedy, Cathy San Francisco 415-206-1139 1993
Kent, Terry Jane San Diego 858-450-2124 1998
Klein, Mark Santa Rosa 707-576-8985 2002
Koehler, Jennifer Sonora 209-879-2022 2008 (BS 2008)
Koehler, Peter Sonora 510-246-9508 2008
Kramer, Christina Santa Barbara 805-680-5623 1995
Kristjanson, Tannis Castro Valley 510-886-5732 1999
Kunimoto, Tama Santa Barbara 805-967-2565 2011
LaBrie, Anne Los Gatos 408-309-2473 2000
Lange, Susan Santa Monica 310-395-9525 1993
Lawson, Christine Hollywood 310-994-2985 2011
Lee, Virginia Topanga 310-455-1215 2003
Lennox, Myriah Oceanside 760-967-8383 1996
Li, Jenny San Francisco 415-608-3895 2005
Light, Diana Irvine 949-551-8191 1996
Longworth, Mary Mountain View 650-327-1502 1998
Loubalu, Amy Los Angeles 323-717-2624 2010
Luly, Joan San Diego 858-273-2240 1993 (TT 1994)
MacIntosh, Joan Los Angeles 818-212-1993 1996 (TT 1998)
MacIvor, Laura Santa Clara 650-814-4041 2008 (BS 2009)
Macknin, Susan RN Long Beach 561-445-4878 2006 (BS 2006)
MacPherson, Kate Bodega Bay 707-875-2405 1994 (TT 1996)
Marino, Christina North Hollywood 818-505-9511 2008
Maris, Ewa Berkeley 415-676-0633 2005
Mark, Kendra Santa Barbara 928-301-7886 2012
Marshall, Timothy Santa Cruz 831-234-3212 1996
Martin, Colette Monterrey & San Francisco 831-435-6761 1998
Martin, Linda Sacramento 314-795-4409 2011
Mason-Starenko, Lisa Santa Rosa 707-495-2792 2011
Mato, Betty Thousand Palms 760-343-0089 1991
Matthews, Robert Beverly Hills 800-553-5045 1995
Burbank 310-360-8085
Mazzola, Courtney San Francisco 818-590-1353 2017
McCarthy, Elizabeth Yorba Linda 714-326-6795 2014 (BS 2014)
McNeil, Natalie San Diego 858-414-2111 2014 (BS 2017) (ASBIW 2016) (AS3 2017)
Monterrelli, Dona Mt. Baldy 909-256-6122 1991 (TT 1993)
Moore, Bejay Chico 530-894-2129 1998
Moore, Linda Sausalito 415-272-8057 1998
Mouchet, Brigitte Menlo Park 650-786-8181 2002
Neal, Edward Davis 530-756-5274 1999
Noland, Susan San Francisco 415-206-1139 1992
Noles-Bristow, Kay Indio 760-342-1016 1997
Olson, Alexandra Orange 310-309-0508 1995
Ona, Hiroko San Francisco 415-336-9841 2006
Ono, Hideko Amy Los Angeles 626-967-9086 2001
Page, Mary San Mateo 530-339-1974 1997
Parker, Rosemary Long Beach 562-972-1837 1999
Parrish, Melanie Los Gatos 408-353-8054 1999
Parsons, Darcy Los Angeles 310-837-2817 2005
Patrizio, Natalie Tiburon 415-302-4583 2003
Penningroth, Barbara Mt. Shasta 530-918-9312 1995
Perry, Lauren Laguna Beach 646-420-5332 2014
Perry, Maria Sausalito 415-729-4449 2005
Pfost, Patricia Santa Monica 503-318-7851 1991 (TT 1995)
Pio, Deborah Ojai 847-942-8168 2016
Powell, Patricia Belmont 650-832-1190 2008
Powers, Regina Sonoma 415-572-2065 2009
Rakowitz, Sandy San Luis Obispo 434-996-3595 1995 (TT 1997)
Rappaport, Harrison Junction City hmrappaport4@gmail.com 2016
Reed, Lily Huntington Beach 714-375-9167 2012
Renton, Anne Sherman Oaks 310-228-8488 1998 (TT 2000)
Rider, Rain Berkeley 650-714-4467 2008
Romulo, Naomi Santa Barbara 805-284-6583 2010
Russell, Elisabeth Bertrand Capitola 831-476-5160 1998
Ryan, Charles Richmond 651-329-0829 2011
Schlesinger, Toni Petaluma 707-762-3090 1992
Schmidt, Sabine Santa Barbara 805-416-8880 1999
Scott, Deborah San Rafael 415-479-5786 1994
Shordike, John Berkeley and Willits 707-885-9559 1998 (TT 2000)
Singer, Michael Santa Barbara 805-455-2929 2011
Solo, Karin Inana Santa Monica 310-717-6829 2001
Sorensen, Karen Glendale 818-241-4025 2004
Spatuzzi, Michael Del Mar 858-538-0397 1994 (TT 1996)
Spillane, Eileen San Fransisco 415-517-0982 1999
Stevenot, Annie Soquel 408-476-8323 1997
Straesser, Shill Los Gatos 408-355-5432 2007
Styler, Laura Encinitas 646-283-3265 2009 (BS 2012)
Sullivan, Lesley Sebastopol 818-292-7041 2014
Swed, Madelyn Santa Barbara 805-962-6842 1994 (TT 1996)
Taddei, Sandra Carlsbad 760-453-3400 2013
Takeda Bessone, Jonathan Los Angeles 772-521-8973 2000 (TT 2002) (BS 2007)
Takeda Bessone, Rumi Los Angeles 772-285-2620 2000 (AS 2005)
Takenouchi, Rumi Richmond 510-559-1042 1999
510-237-0263
Targan, Katharine San Francisco 310-488-5333 2008
Taylor, Kathryn Cambria lifetravelers@yahoo.com 2012
Tenckhoff, Randy Sue Chico 530-899-1993 2006
Telleen, Tana Valley Center 760-751-0258 1997
Todoki, Ken Danville 925-683-7927 2011
Tommassini, Deborah Fairfax 415-454-3383 2002
Tonneson, Tanya San Francisco 415-694-8242 2008
Tussie Dayan, Sara Kensington 610-425-1947 2006 (BS 2009)
Uemura, Anne Napa 707-252-9216 2003
Ungard, Suzette Los Angeles 818-774-1150 2008
Vainstein, Shepha Agoura 818-707-2164 1999
Velkoff, Victoria Palo Alto 415-493-4353 1997
Vernon, Margaret San Diego 858-687-1854 1998
Verougstraete-Davis, Régine South Pasadena 626-390-0581 2010
Voorhees, Christine Los Angeles 310-990-3604 2011
Wagner, Christy Albion 707-937-1041 2007
Walden, Keegan San Francisco 415-948-7933 2006
Walker, Sydney Berkeley 510-540-5908 1994
Waugh Klink, Sheila Santa Barbara 805-895-0000 2007 (ASBIW 2012)
Wegrzyn, Cathie La Jolla 858-459-7840 1993 (TT 1994)
WhiteBuffalo, Patricia Santa Cruz 831-325-3674 1993 (TT 1995) (BS 2007)
Woeber, Kathleen Joy Solana Beach 760-736-1494 1995
Wood, Lynn Orange 714-357-1451 2006
714-633-4031
Wolters, Christiane Penn Valley 530-271-2239 2000
Wright, Johanna Encinitas 760-274-3418 1999
Colorado
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Aarons, Karin Boulder 303-938-8985 1989 (TT 1991)
Alberts-Reed, Jodi Louisville/Boulder 303-666-5634 1999
Anderson, Elizabeth Bayfield 970-884-9330 1991
Begemann, Sigrid Boulder 303-442-3658 2000
Bell, Jan Durango 970-259-0396 2003 (AS 2005) (BS 2007)
Bell, Steven Durango 970-259-0396 2007 (BS 2007)
Bohunovsky, Markus Denver 303-800-4082 2012 (ASBIW 2014) (AS3 2015)
Bonrue, Marie Boulder 720-774-9532 2006
Botting, Morgan Boulder morgan.botting@gmail.com 2018
Brown, Melanie Thornton 303-280-5751 1992
Cable, Cinthia Denver 303-860-0380 2003
Cantarella, Cara Denver 720-299-7573 2003
Casanova Rutllant, Manel Boulder 307-299-5974 2011 (ASBIW 2016) (AS3 2017)
Chiocchi, Susan Boulder 720-352-1397 2003
Christner, Timothy Castle Rock 720-254-0815 2007
Clarke, Marjie Broomfield 720-237-9296 2010
Cova, Tamara K. Aspen tamarahealing@protonmail.com 1998
Cutts, Cynthia Alamosa 719-580-1302 1998
Dazzi, Andrea Boulder 720-403-7612 1995
Denison, Susan Louisville 720-427-8222 2000
Dinler, Defne Boulder 314-229-1826 2010
Dinler, Deniz Boulder 347-891-4184 2013
Dunlap, Amira Leona Boulder 303-595-1020 1997
Eberle, Carolyn Boulder 720-530-7621 2001 (AS 2003)
Evitts, Mary Katherine Littleton/Denver 303-494-5348 1998
Fleming, Michael Golden 303-238-5130 1996 (TT 1998)
Garcia, Joyce Colorado Springs 720-583-4325 2011
305-323-9244
Goodrich, Sandra Denver 303-338-1183 2003
Halverstadt, Sandra Leadville 719-486-2358 1992
Haught, Juliana Longmont juliana.heartlight@gmail.com 2002 (BS 2009)
Heath, Jesse Boulder 720-877-1757 2005
Hesselman, Carmen Granby 970-887-9647 2005 (BS 2009)
Hurst, Ann Fort Collins 970-266-8893 2001
Jackson, Carol Denver 303-907-2772 2017
Jamison, Jena Denver 347-977-0008 2017
Jimenez, Vickie Boulder 303-554-9481 2001
Kander, Denise Boulder 248-318-4702 2004 (ASBIW 2013) (AS3 2014)
Kauke, Heidi Boulder 312-720-8069 2005
Keilbach, Kevin Boulder 303-440-5221 2004
Lewis, Mary Boulder 303-413-0438 1997
Love, Sarkis Boulder 303-906-6170 2005
Macfarlane D.C., Eileen Basalt 970-927-2225 1994
Cell: 303-931-7626
Merritt, Evelyn Parachute 970-285-7924 2008
Cell: 970-712-4360
Moore, Stephanie Boulder 720-938-0558 2011
Mouriz, Evelyn Lafayette 303-995-8576 2006
Muir, Sharon Edgewater 215-272-5400 1999
Nahas, Michele Boulder 303-960-5182 1992
Newman, Andrew Boulder 303-475-7625 2009 (ASBIW 2019)
Nicoll, John Boulder 303-800-6642 2005
Page, Sarah Denver 720-480-1921 1999
Rice, Jenna Boulder 720-933-7660 2010
Robertson, Hope Boulder 303-413-8149 1996
Schultz, Kim Mancos 970-560-1075 2005
Singleton, Tim Boulder 303-652-7785 2010
Skelton, William Castle Rock 303-875-8873 2013
Stuart, Margo Ft. Collins 970-472-9404 1994
Tierney, Isabelle Boulder 303-817-6912 2000
Turman, Marda Loveland 310-918-5446 2017 (BS 2017)
Van Diepen, Elizabeth Denver 914-474-9817 1996 (TT 1997)
Van Horn, Scott Boulder 303-808-9515 2003
Weise, Edward Longmont 303-485-0590 2005
Wood, Traci Mancos 970-560-2327 1999
Connecticut
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Antkies, Marsha Ridgefield 203-438-9526 1996
Brown, Mary Beacon Falls 203-228-3403 2004
Carbone Drabek, Lucy Columbia 860-228-0085 1996
860-614-7577
Conaway, Celia Woodbury 203-885-5262 1999 (AS 2006) (BS 2007)
Donofrio, Marcia Chaplin 860-456-8869 1999 (AS 2003)
Donofrio, Donald Chaplin 860-456-8869 1999 (AS 2003)
Dowling-Slover, Su Guilford 203-453-0137 1997
Friedler, Laurie Madison 203-605-2233 2005
Gauvreau, Hillary Niantic 860-739-3129 1997 (TT 1999)
Gee, Ellie Brown Pawcatuck 860-599-3373 1995
Hosier, Jean Waterbury 203-558-0792 2011 (BS 2011) (ASBIW 2014)
Howard, Deborah Glastonbury 860-633-8850 1998
Humphreys, Nancy D. Newtown 203-733-9877 1996
Kadar, Thomas Naugatuck 203-456-0060 2008
Klaus, Susan New Haven 203-389-8902 1999
Margolin, Mike Stamford 203-987-9560 2011
Pace, Lori Norwalk 203-731-7041 2005
Romagna, Guy Orange 203-795-3113 2005
Rusczek, Linda Middletown 860-346-3861 2006
Sakalauskas, Ilona Storrs 860-487-2607 home 1998
860-487-4332 office
Standish, Dorothy Glastonbury 860-659-8766 1999
Strilowich, Richard A. Bethel 203-792-7140 2002
Stroup, Catherine Wilton 203-834-7550 1998 (TT 2000)
Sullivan, Donna N. Grosvenordale 860-923-9118 2002
Wierzbinski, Carol Colchester 860-537-1915 2001
Yudina, Tatyana Stamford 203-918-2217 2008 (ASBIW 2011)
Zwerin, Jennifer New Canaan 203-987-9560 2010
Delaware
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Cheung, Wilson Wilmington 302-983-3542 2015
Eder, Suzanne Wilmington 302-888-2138 1999
Schamp, June Dover 302-678-1160 1997 (BS 2007)
Cell: 302-670-8373
District of Columbia
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Cohen, Maxine Washington 202-332-3854 1996
King, Leidene Washington 480-703-0959 2006
Meaker, Nancy Washington 202-577-6004 2009
Rocker, Karalee Washington 202-458-1063 2002
Wood, Harry Washington 301-606-0156 2002
Florida
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Aguirre, Brian Miami 786-970-9750 2018
Albamonte Thomas, Lisa Tequesta 561-281-9425 2013
Albrecht, Liliana Weston 954-801-9917 2006
Allison, Donna E. Tallahassee 305-772-5059 2007
Antullis, Dory Davie 954-882-5458 2009 (ASBIW 2011)
Aramendia, Helena Boca Raton 772-219-5969 2006 (BS 2007)
Babayeva, Vera Palm Beach 561-404-3222 2010
Baker, Susan Sarasota 941-371-9997 2014
Barrett, Maryann Ormond Beach 407-982-0948 1991
Bartley-Anjelic, Mary Ann Lake Worth 561-602-0146 2008
Beraha, Josef Aventura 305-467-3565 2005 (BS 2006) (AS 2007)
Berkeley, Allison Delray Beach 954-673-6261 2007 (ASBIW 2009)
Binns, Jennifer Dunedin 727-210-5572 2009
Blair, Rebecca Gainesville 352-318-7596 2009
Blake, Frances Vero Beach 772-778-0369 2005
Blanca, Minsú Miami 305-389-1768 2013 (ASBIW 2017)
Bocchini, Kelly Dunedin 727-698-8924 2008
Boehlen, Magali Miami Beach 305-619-1532 2007 (BS 2015)
Braun, Candice Boca Raton 561-243-9118 2003
Buchanan Boyd, Tania Fort Lauderdale 954-641-8833 2006 (ASBIW 2015) (AS3 2016)
Cantu, Angela Estero 239-777-7786 2006 (BS 2006)
Capone, Natalina Naples 239-216-5572 2009
Carević, Tamara Palm Beach 561-373-7397 2013 (BS 2013)
Caso, Lucy Miami Beach 786-683-7000 2004 (ASBIW 2012)
Cates, Ann Naples 239-682-0205 2004
Chambers, Tricia Vero Beach 303-589-2603 2014
Chant, Judy Boca Raton 914-443-7996 2004
Clark Lipin, M. Jeanne Jupiter 561-252-7045 2009
Compe, Rebecca Ann Miami Beach 305-865-2287 2003
Cunningham, Mia Palm Beach Gardens 904-704-2729 2010
Curreri, Lynnette Fort Pierce/Vero Beach 561-809-6979 2013 (ASBIW 2015)
De Diego, María Miami 786-286-7301 2018
Del Rey, Eva Coral Gables 786-515-4624 2018
Demetre, Christina Miami 954-559-1613 2012 (BS 2013)
D'Orsi, Kathleen Naples 732-672-5069 2018
Durrieu, Mercedes Key Biscayne 305-365-5162 2012
Duthil, Michelle Miami 305-527-3173 2012 (BS 2012)
Dye, Suzanne Estelle Saint Petersburg 727-290-9001 2003
Edwards, Christine Ocean Ridge 919-270-0460 2009
Etcheverry, Maria West Palm Beach N/A 2000
Evans-Strauss, Donna Holly Hill 215-470-2227 1992 (TT 1993)
Feldman, Elinor (Ellie) Fort Lauderdale 954-812-2242 2009
Ferrari, Jessica Turnoff Boca Raton 561-445-8913 2004 (AS 2006) (BIP 2007)
Ferreira, Lúcia Ribas Miami 305-733-4825 1996
Fierro, Ann Wellington 561-228-8998 2005
FitzGibbons, Mary Pat Fort Myers 740-607-4038 2000
Flacks, Deborah Miami 786-554-3035 2018
Foster, Brian Sarasota 941-323-3606 1994
Foyo, Willow Miami Beach 305-302-8101 2007 (BS 2008) (ASBIW 2010)
Garcia, Joyce Miami 720-583-4325 2011
Garcia-Cors, Narcisa Key Biscayne 305-365-5426 2009
Gerich, William Delray Beach 561-414-9016 1997 (TT 1999)
Ginsberg, Martha Boca Raton 305-297-6336 2005
Gluck, Gerald Coral Springs 954-227-0551 2006
Goelz, Donnalea Atlantic Beach 904-874-3400 1995 (TT 1997)
Gordon, Gail Hollywood 954-455-2888 2006
Gosalbez, Alba Miami 786-252-4814 2019
Grady, Amber Jacksonville 904-247-8633 1994
Grosman, Michelle Miami 305-773-4200 2014
Guyer, James St. Petersburg 813-505-3622 1997
Guzman, Monica Boca Raton 561-405-1308 2018
Haya, Becky Miami 305-794-5616 2019
Herrmann-Barros, Suzanne Weston & Naples 239-269-7551 2004
Hoch, Maria Gabriela "Tissy" Miami 786-213-3230 2019
Hoilman, Sharron Melbourne 321-725-9147 2016
Hollenstein, Franziska Hollywood 954-292-3716 2008 (BS 2009) (ASBIW 2010) (AS3 2012)
Hoyle, Patricia Boynton Beach 561-704-4162 2005 (BS 2006)
Hudson, Leah Jacksonville Beach 904-270-0600 2012
Jaffe, Gail Lois, LMHC, LMT Vero Beach 772-559-6094 2014
Jalbert, Christine M., BHSP, LMT St. Petersburg 727-410-6719 2015 (ASBIW 2019)
Jay, Sundeep Boynton Beach 407-908-4918 2014 (ASBIW 2016)
Jensen, Janel Orlando 321-297-1029 2008
Johnson, Kathleen Venice 941-412-9557 2007
941-539-5752 (cell)
Johnson, Patricia Pensacola 850-637-7357 1993
Kajdasz, Kerry Venice 315-751-9422 2007
Kaplan, Sandra Bal Harbour 305-213-1176 2007 (ASBIW 2010)
Kmentt, Ricardo José Miami 786-222-6730 2009 (ASBIW 2013) (AS3 2019)
La Coa, Jennifer Helen Miami 786-306-7948 2011
Lacour, Ashley Miami Beach 954-263-6967 2007
Ladd, Nijole Englewood 305-395-9970 2002 (AS 2004)
Lambdin, Beth Cocoa Beach 321-298-2743 2007 (ASBIW 2010)
Lara, Claudia Miami 786-210-0332 2011 (ASBIW 2013)
Landis, Lynn Boca Raton 954-540-1133 2011 (ASBIW 2013) (AS3 2014)
Langley, Judy Middleburg 904-282-7209 2005
Larned, Kelly Ormond Beach 386-235-3780 2010
LoMonaco, Joan Boca Raton 561-289-5712 2012
Lowry, Laura Tampa 406-880-7261 1997
Lowry, Tim Tampa 406-880-7261 2000 (TT 2002)
Lynch, Lucy Jacksonville 904-716-6884 1998
Maher, Carol Coral Gables 305-495-0307 (cell) 1997 (TT 2000)
305-446-2049 (home)
Marino, David Miami 305-348-0190 2006 (BS 2006)
Martínez, Cristóbal R. Miami 305-244-9293 2007
Massa, Maria Cristina Miami 786-564-5344 2019
Mathison Noeker, Deborah RN, BSN, BHSP Key West 305-900-8104 1999 (TT 2001)
McBride, Mary Beth Tallahassee 850-561-1466 1997
McCrann, Patricia Hypoluxo 631-988-6052 2008
Merrill, Mardelle Winter Park 407-628-4340 1996
Meyer, Carol Jacksonville 904-242-0012 2005
Migneault, Julie St. Augustine 808-446-5426 2013
Miller, Seth Miami Beach 305-401-4260 2012 (BS 2012)
Milligan, Susan Sarasota 941-822-8056 2008
941-962-2555 (cell)
Mollo, Denise Delray Beach 561-504-6865 1995
Murguia, Yana Coral Gables 305-667-9746 2005
Niemi, Katri Tequesta 858-342-2340 2016
O’Connor, Denise Fernandina Beach 904-277-1843 1999
Parienti, Sarah Miami Beach 786-899-9549 2014
Pascal, Tiphaine Miami 786-493-7666 2017
Pauline, Adele Ann Naples 239-261-5848 1998
Perez, Giselle Doral 786-277-8583 2011
Perez, Ingrid Royal Palm Beach 561-670-5707 2012
Peters Liptak, Michele Miami 305-308-3108 2005 (AS 2008)
Petterson, Bruce North Palm Beach 561-818-2181 2007
Pichardo, Evelyn Miami 786-514-3015 2015
Polmolea, Sebastian M Fort Lauderdale 954-629-1221 2006 (BS 2006) (AS 2008)
Pratt, Cate Pine Crest 305-458-5247 2005 (BS 2007)
Proaño, Nancy Miami 786-521-6050 2015 (ASBIW 2018) (AS3 2019)
Reneau, Jessica Miami Beach 216-509-9676 2007
Requeima, Kathy Venice 908-902-2227 2009
Rhodes, Polly Lauderdale-by-the-Sea 954-401-0254 2019
Ribeiro, Tiffany Bradenton 2010
Rodriguez, Silvia North Miami Beach 786-208-4465 2010 (ASBIW 2019)
Roth, Virginia Boynton Beach 561-736-9777 1993
Rudish, Laura Boca Raton 561-573-5155 2015
Ruiz Marino, Isa Miami 305-348-0190 2004
Saber, Barbara Tampa 813-924-5771 1998
Scarfone, Melissa Boca Raton 561-212-5924 2011
Schneider, Peggy Bradenton 941-228-4172 2007
Segal, Randall Atlantic Beach 609-408-4696 2012 (BS 2012) (ASBIW 2015) (AS3 2016)
Sessa, Valeria Miami Vsessa2@yahoo.com 2014 (ASBIW 2016) (AS3 2017)
Shapiro, Ganesha Michael Miami 954-736-8213 2008
Shea, Amy Fisher Sarasota 941-356-3276 2013
Singer, Neil Miami 786-319-7832 1994 (TT 1996)
Soumah, Harouna Miami 305-458-8363 2002 (AS 2005)
Stanley, Carol Umatilla 352-409-4006 2000
Stark, Fletcher Naples 202-415-7450 2008
Steele, Lynda Fort Myers 239-292-2910 2002
Stephen, Saundra Orlando +353 87 977-7546 (WhatsApp) 1997 (TT 1999) (BIP 2001)
Skype: Saundra1
Stone, Michelle Miami Shores 786-302-4529 2016
Stresau, Karen Indialantic 321-543-8587 2009 (BS 2010)
Thrall, Edward Plantation 954-629-6633 (cell) 2003 (AS 2006)
Thompson, Anja Sarasota 774-563-8396 2004 (AS 2006)
Torrenga-Furth, Cristie Fort Lauderdale 954-772-3336 1995 (TT 1997) (BS 2007)
Updyke, Jane Deltona 386-334-0518 2010
Urquhart-Myers (Seitzinger), Karen Tampa 813 777-2610 1998
Van Dommelen, Julie Fort Pierce 772-464-3743 2002 (AS 2004)
Van Ostrand, Lisa Miami Beach 305-672-8490 1995 (TT 1997)
Ware-Soumah, Morgan Miami 305-458-2239 2001
Williamson, Trae Miami 305-798-8723 2010
Zabner de Milgram, Karina Miami 786-417-3641 2006 (BS 2007)
Georgia
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bagby, George Saint Simons 912-638-4270 2006
Blome, Susan Lee Cartersville 678-898-5224 2001
Cahill, Kimberly Ann Atlanta 404-364-9668 1993
Campbell, Lynn Atlanta Office: 404-879-0826 2007
Cell: 404-401-2388
Cargal, Warren Atlanta 404-233-5080 1994 (TT 1996)
Carson, Nancy Atlanta 770-992-5607 1999
Chubbuck, Pamela Snellville 770-388-0086 1989
Cogliandro, Chuck Atlanta 404-966-5800 2007
Crittenden, Jacqueline Smyrna 770-722-5227 2016
D'Agostino, Rose Atlanta 404-929-9030 1994
Dobson, Laura Canton Cell: 404-295-3074 2001 (ASBIW 2017) (AS3 2019)
Home: 404-462-2949
Elliston, Reid Cartersville 678-878-8761 2003
Englebert, Pamela Macon 478-741-4771 2002
Giubellini, Alice Atlanta 617-247-2734 1999
Glicker, Michael Townsend 912-832-7000 1996
Harty, Shirley Cox Decatur 678-642-6222 2001
Hicks, Martha Atlanta 770-671-8425 2003
Kirkland, Jeannette Kennesaw 770-425-3617 1998
Larsen-Moss, Lisa M. Decatur 404-213-0582 2001
McLeighton, Nancy Roswell 770-712-5552 2002
McLendon, Melissa Marietta 770-421-0642 2000
Moore, Diana Ochlocknee 706-955-3845 1996
Sanders, Nancy Atlanta 404-876-7948 2001
Vajda, Catherine Atlanta 770-804-9270 1991 (TT 1992)
Vinkemulder, Krista Lynn Atlanta 404-285-5858 1994 (TT 1996)
Ward, Amy Atlanta 404-375-2318 2014
Watkins, Peggy Dahlonega 706-864-2723 2004
Hawaii
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Ball, Jesica Kailua 206-852-6922 2011
Bell, Mary Kapaa' 808-651-2045 1992
Britt, Jean Ann Haleiwa 808-220-1825 1996 (TT 1999)
Bernhard-Asher, Marianne Makawao 808-214-5357 1999
Calvert, Fran Hilo 808-982-7511 1995
Calvert, Glen Hilo 808-982-7511 1995
Crawford, Edie Kapaau 808-889-6194 2002
Deines, Erich Honolulu 808-728-0533 2010
Freeman, Hisae Ewa Beach 808-469-1302 2007 (ASBIW 2010) (AS3 2011)
Gerber, Connie Sue Maui 781-799-4440 1995
Hayashi, Gay Aiea 808-486-1809 1999
Heller, Lora Lynne Princeville 808-826-6513 1996
Heu, Sandra Honolulu 808-384-5993 2004
Kent, Terry Jane Lahaina, Maui 808-250-9187 1998
Knapp, Dani Kailua-Kona 808-443-3456 2006 (BS 2006)
Kogut, Amy Honolulu 808-441-3531 2003
Love, Sarkis Maui 303-906-6170 2005
Matser, Chris Kailua 808-237-9122 2013
McCrary, Gilbert Pukalani 808-283-6851 1998
Michels, Debra Honolulu 808-373-3177 2003
Migneault, Julie Maui 808-446-5426 2013
Murphy, Laurel Pukalani 808-573-2552 1998
Newman, Lorraine Kilauea/Kauai 808-828-2888 1997 (BS 2007)
Nozaki, Yurika Kona/Big Island 808-937-5460 2006
Riedesel, Rose R. Waikoloa 808-895-6230 2008
Ryan, Kathryn Kihei, Maui 808-269-2642 2007 (BS 2007)
Ryburn, Ruey Honolulu 808-737-8859 1998 (TT 2000)
Sherman, Georgann Kea’au 808-989-1066 2008
Shoong, Rosemary Maui 808-667-7881 1996
Yim, Alison (AliKat) Maui 808-721-8832 2009 (ASBIW 2019)
Idaho
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Grahn, Don Ketchum 208-725-7891 2006
Shoong, Rosemary Sandpoint 208-265-5403 1996
Illinois
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Abrant, Ronald Villa Park 630-865-3086 2007
Bjorkman, Dolores Hinsdale 630-794-9470 2005
Brennan, John Lake Bluff 847-204-5739 2008
Bronstein-McCabe, Linda Chicago 773-505-5003 2002
Charles, Debbie L. Champaign 661-979-4657 2010 (ASBIW 2014)
Childs, Janna Chicago 312-957-0600 1999 (ASBIW 2009)
Curtis, Carol Urbana 217-384-3359 1999
217-278-9187 (cell)
Dionne, Ann Momence 815-954-3175 1998 (TT 2000)
Duffin, Marie Champaign 217-621-1878 2011 (BS 2012)
Fedeli, Julie Chicago N/A 1996
Flowers, Merry Evanston 847-328-5248 2001
Gernaey, Karen Anne LCPC, ACHT Glen Ellen 630-464-5567 2002
Gorsky, Carla Libertyville 847-367-8842 1997
Halbach, Carol Ann Rockford 815-397-9042 2006
Harrison, Leslie Oak Park 260-385-5773 2008
Hejka, Art Lemont 630-739-4877 2006
Herbstreit, Antonia Champaign 217-398-4582 1999 (ASBIW 2014)
Kelly, John, CCH Saint Charles 630-513-6986 1998 (TT 2000)
Kelly, Vincent Saint Charles 630-513-1105 2013
Kolton (Neal), Linda Chicago 312-822-0199 1998
Kyle, Patricia Harvard 262-749-4247 2004
LeBlanc, Pauline Chicago 847-832-1755 2003
Liddy, Patricia Lake Bluff 847-735-7497 2003
Loris, Margaret Chicago 773-275-1810 1995
Mann, Julie West Chicago 630-841-0019 2007
Mason, Cynthia Itasca 630-212-2595 2009
Matthews-Cuthbert, Sara Oak Park N/A 2003
Mayeau, Suzanne Wheaton 630-464-2062 2009
Mitchell, Marilyn Chicago 847-221-4700 2001
Morton-Levin, Amy Chicago 773-252-5113 2002
Nimrod, Wini Glenview 847-832-1755 1999
Oliver, Beverly Downers Grove 630-319-0691 2003
Piercy, Mary Bloomington-Normal 217-454-4007 2006
Pilachowski, Kelly Chicago 773-880-5943 2007
Piper, Kristi Champaign 217-390-4836 2005
Polsky, Dorothy Homewood 708-798-6518 1999
Reiner, Beth Barrington 847-381-7059 1999
Rubens, Francine Highland Park 847-831-5528 1999
Rubis, Gwen Downers Grove, Aurora 630-667-9669 2001
Schulteis, Robert Manteno 815-468-6019 2000
Selle, Virginia Wheaton 630-730-1871 2001
Stevenson, Sara Berwyn 708-788-5871 2000
Stone, Carol, Ph.D. Chicago 773-262-9982 1999
Weitzman, Audrey Chicago 773-456-3115 2001
Wermuth, Thomas Aurora 708-207-4867 2003
Wilkinson, Nancy Beach Park 847-746-7901 2000
Wright, Robin Chicago 773-278-8709 1998
Zachary, Janet Chicago 773-763-8454 2000
Indiana
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Boshears, Teresa Bedford 812-361-8458 2012
Harrison, Leslie Fort Wayne 260-385-5773 2008
Luckenbill, Janice Elkhart 574-294-6154 1995 (TT 1998)
McConville, Susanne Lafayette 765-477-0344 2008 (ASBIW 2012)
Nevin, Sarah Indianapolis 317-439-6854 2007
Iowa
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Angelici, Elizabeth Ames 515-296-5057 1997
Brook, Coralie Fairfield 641-226-0318 2002
Miller, Liz Fort Madison 319-372-4813 2000
Schaetzel-Hawthorne, Laya Fairfield 515-469-3979 1997
Kansas
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Meyers, Marcy Lenexa 913-707-2180 2016
Parker, Rosemary Shawnee 913-217-7278 1999
Kentucky
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Allison, Carrie Fort Mitchell 513-203-7136 2017
Auerbach, Pumpkin Louisville 502-222-9294 2005
Baumbach, Ann Cold Spring 859-781-5546 2005
Crum, Joyce Louisville 502-254-3910 1998 (TT 2000)
Jaggers, Stephanie Louisville 917-576-6605 2015
Kelly, Maureen Louisville 502-451-3281 1998
Schomaker, Elizabeth Taylor Mill 859-359-4220 2001
Thomas, Mary Louisville 502-767-0226 1998
Louisiana
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Conger, Madeleine Baton Rouge 225-383-3253 2002
Dunchick, Jill New Orleans 504-905-1819 2013
Killeen, Elizabeth Slidell 504-643-3993 1995
McClendon, G. Wayne New Orleans 504-780-2225 1994
Maine
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bodendorf, Irene R. Brunswick 207-864-9133 2000
Casselli, Lisa Stanford 781-641-0132 1994 (TT 1996)
Cole, Bonnie Kennebunkport 561-789-0445 2007
Derbyshire, Martha Camden 207-236-3552 1999 (TT 2002)
Elizabeth, Jo-Anne Durham 207-233-7139 1999
Ell Johns, Robin Kittery 303-807-0537 2011 (ASBIW 2013)
Emery, Nicole Camden 207-975-4855 2016
Foye, Maureen East Orland 207-326-9752 2001
Gardner, William Windsor 207-549-3198 2008
Goldberg, Margery Auburn 207-783-1043 2000
Gruber, Sara Belfast 207-338-3941 2001
Hamilton, Julie Monroe 207-594-3276 2003
Humphrey, Kim Auburn 207-786-3435 2000
Jacobson, Kristin Belfast 207-323-3191 2015
Johns, Michael Kittery Point 720-345-2692 2013 (ASBIW 2015)
Keane, Kathie Deer Isle 207-348-2949 2004
Knight, Valerie Brunswick 207-200-8323 2007
Koenig, JoAnne Rockport 508-362-0538 2002 (AS 2004) (BIP 2008)
Macdonald, Jan Warren 207-273-3154 2005 (BS 2007)
Merchant, Hayley Southwest Harbor 207-479-2016 2010
Renwick, Carol Brunswick 207-449-3060 1993 (TT 1995)
Scamman, John Portland 207-772-6710 1996
Thibodeau, Jane Portland 207-239-6727 2018
Vianna, Andrea L. Burnham 303-859-1664 2004
Whittemore, Elizabeth Portland 919-357-4792 2010
Wyke, Donee Camden 207-236-3024 2001
Maryland
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Aldrich-Wolf, Nancy Accokeek 301-292-2179 1999
Altvater, Anne Preston 410-673-1020 2003
Boshears, Teresa Parkton 443-889-9586 2012
Caldwell, Betty Columbia 410-740-4659 1997
Davis, Tina Dunkirk 410-980-7040 2011
Edmondson, Mary Baltimore 410-744-7037 1998
Eichner, Melissa Ellicott City 410-964-9390 1996
Erdahl, Ann Silver Spring 301-593-1224 1995 (TT 1997)
Goldberg, Beverly Baltimore 410-375-1622 2019
Goldstein, Jade Odenton 1995
Guerrieri, Marybeth Ocean City 443-880-8008 2006
Hill, Alan Derwood 301-208-0240 1989
Hufnail, Jackie Owings Mills 1998
Magram, Glorie Silver Spring 301-841-7044 2008
McDonough, Patricia Chesapeake City 443-566-0461 2019
Miller, Mary L Reisterstown 443-881-4664 2004
Nainis, Linda Kensington 301-412-3287 2003
Nelson, Jill Kensington 301-351-0352 1999
Norton, Mary Kent Annapolis 410-268-2236 1992
Pae, Sherry Oxford 410-226-1165 1996 (TT 1998) (BS 2009)
717-579-5528 (cell)
Parkinson, Mary Kay Silver Spring 301-648-2836 1992 (TT 1993)
Pereira, Donna Arnold 410-974-1668 1996
Robison, Patricia Cumberland 301-729-1049 2000
Rogers, Kathleen Silver Spring 301-565-2700 1995
Saleh, Kenna Baltimore 410-686-0443 1995
Sigman, Carolyn Gaithersburg 301-253-4039 1993
Simering, Glenna Thurmont 410-218-8321 1994
Starmer, Hildegard Gaithersburg 301-253-6892 2000
Ulfelder, Susan Bethesda 301-215-9168 1991 (TT 1992)
Watson, Adelaide Essex 443-250-6440 2004
Williams, Shirley Nanjemoy 301-246-4355 1998
Zakroff, Saralee Chevy Chase 301-718-4950 1999
Zazzera, Jerome Windsor Mill 410-963-6010 2007
Massachusetts
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Abbott, Christina Westwood 617-326-3841 1994
Adler, Barbara Brookline 617-734-3913 2000
Allen, Elaine Martha's Vineyard 508-693-3210 1994
Aquino, Danuza Somerville 617-818-1102 2000
Avalon, Prajna Beverly 617-803-2514 2005 (AS 2007)
Avnet, Lisa McEachern Lenox 860-985-1682 2002
Barak, Lily Kara Hadley 413-549-5593 1995
Biggs, Alison Milton 617-472-9190 2010
Bingham, Sarah Monterey 413-528-1980 1992
Brown Proctor, Kathryn Amesbury 978-388-4565 2001
Buck, Nancy Rutland 508-886-6526 2006
Byrne, Colette Newton 617-306-1012 2016
Cavallo, Ron Somerville 617-764-1483 1998 (TT 2000)
Chandler, Clare Norfolk 508-528-5186 1994
Cohen, Michael Boston 617-384-8563 1996
Dell'Erario, Kathy Weston 781-899-0666 2010
DiSilva, Valerie Lexington 617-862-4940 1995
Dunkers, Heidi Carlisle 978-287-0078 2000
Endicott, Katharine Concord 978-287-0025 1995
Farady, Jane Ipswich 978-356-4262 1996
Faust, Jamy Belmont 617-484-HEAL 1993 (TT 1996)
Faust, Peter Belmont 617-484-4325 1993 (TT 1995)
Finn, Myrna Jamaica Plain 617-278-1807 1994 (TT 1996)
Flores Zambrano, Lilia Esther Lexington 781-354-8090 2019
Foss, Paula Edgartown 508-285-9380 2011
Fox, Priya Zander BSW, BHSP Amherst 413-218-9222 1995
Giarrusso, Catherine Waltham 508-566-7783 2019
Gladu, Evelyn Arlington 781-641-0532 1995
Glass, Kathy Concord 978-369-9228 1997
Gordon-Johanson, Maureen Seekonk 401-751-2001 1994 (TT 1998)
Hall, Kathryn Boston 617-481-9441 2010
Hinsley, Mary Dover 800-392-1474 1995
Hisaeda, Miho Milford 508-478-9283 2004
Howard, Patricia Jamaica Plain 617-524-7628 1999 (AS 2003) (BIP 2003)
Hoye, Anne Holliston 508-893-9915 1998 (TT 2000) (BIP 2002) (BS 2014)
Johnston, Karin Swampscott 781-608-9932 1999
Kay, Craig Nantucket 508-228-9919 1993 (TT 1994)
Kinderlehrer, Daniel Boxford 508-887-9790 1993
Klumpp, Tor Newton 617-872-2476 2005
Kunz, Timothy Cambridge 617-876-5393 2001
Latner, Cathy M.Ed, LICSW, SEP Lexington 512-646-0818 2000
Lowe, Jennifer Boston 617-448-6333 2019
Madill, Sandy West Stockbridge 413-232-7156 1992
McCarthy, Molly Natick 508-380-6886 2017
McGuire, Annie Natick 508-651-2710 2003
McInnes, Lucie Lynnfield 781-334-6248 1995 (TT 1997)
McInnes, Rob Lynnfield 781-334-6248 1997
Mignone, Rick Pocasset 508-563-6266 1994
Mockrin, Deborah-Ruth Acton 978-635-0225 2006
Moisan, Lorraine Raynham 508-828-1734 1999
Mulhern, Tina Arlington 781-646-6800 1995 (TT 1997)
Mullen, Ginger Amherst and Montague 413-367-2827 2006
Murphy, Mary T. Lakeville 508-947-4136 2007
Nickerson, Glyndie Northampton 310-985-4876 1997 (TT 1999)
Nickerson, Marcy Whately 413-665-2991 1997
O'Brien, Eileen Sagamore Beach 774-413-9250 1998 (TT 2000)
Olin, Margaret Shelburne Falls 413-625-8688 1996 (TT 2001)
Pagnani, Renee Topsfield 978-270-8429 2000
Paino, Sarah Concord 978-369-3339 2001
Prall, Sarah Belchertown 520-449-5467 2005
Reading, Liz Arlington 781-646-2203 1999
Rosley, Judy Sheffield 413-229-6044 2001
Rossow, Deborah Ashfield 413-628-4656 2004 (AS 2006)
Russell, Catherine Newburyport 978-771-8448 1995
Schumacher, Lisa Amherst 760-213-4861 1998
Seiger, Klara Concord 339-222-7380 2003
Shapiro, Leo Georgetown 978-352-4038 1995
Shaw, Alison Arlington 781-646-0686 1997
Smith, Jean Cambridge 617-864-0974 1999
St. James, Eden Sudbury 203-623-2399 2002 (AS 2004)
Office: 978-369-9228
Stewart, Carol Mendon 508-478-1451 2010
Swanson, Judith Concord 978-369-2117 2001
Sweeney, Liana Amherst 413-687-4203 2016
Thompson, Anja Martha's Vineyard 774-563-8396 2004
Titton, Andréa Beverly 617-803-2514 2005 (AS 2007)
Tobin, Christine W. Stockbridge 413-232-9943 1993 (TT 1995)
Ullman, Steven Boston / Sudbury 978-376-3783 1999 (AS 2001)
Welcome, Kathleen Falmouth 781-956-8906 2016
Yao, Bernadette Arlington 781-771-2201 2005
Michigan
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Anderson, Carol Ann Arbor 734-665-4260 1998
Bell, Mary Rochester 808-651-2045 1992
Bemister, Christi Ann Arbor 734-834-4429 1999 (AS 2003)
Biondi, Courtney Clarkston 248-394-0218 2003
Boutros, Henry Troy 248-312-0001 2001
Charlesworth, Carey Ann Arbor 734-485-8485 1998
Chatterji, Mona St. Clair Shores 586-771-3137 2007
Clements, Christine Lansing 517-485-9653 2004
Clymer, Mark Hessel 906-484-2330 2003
Dabich, Diane Williamston 517-281-0232 2003
Davidson, Laura Ann Arbor 734-476-9555 2006
Dillon, Beverly Grand Rapids 616-361-9688 1994
Eldridge, Tricia Lowell 616-897-2167 2000
Ellens, Mary Jo Farmington Hills 248-471-5915 2005
Ellens, Rebecca Farmington Hills 928-899-2834 1996 (TT 1998) (BIP 2003)
Golden, Susan Ann Arbor 734-663-2040 1998
Holtz, Mary Beth Grand Rapids 616-752-7945 2005
Kurtz, Lucinda (Linda) Ann Arbor 734-635-9441 1999
Lee, Mary Minneapolis 734-761-9282 1999
Leenhouts, Roberta Grand Haven 616-847-5154 2000
Lilly, Catherine Ann Arbor 734-717-6302 1996
Martin, Marilyn Jackson 517-796-2082 2003
McCarthy, Patricia Detroit 734-726-0253 1998
Mullally, Mary Burton 810-513-5159 2006
Nagy, Janet Brownstown 734-783-3830 1994
Narrin, Stephen Lowell 616-581-1656 2010 (BS 2010)
Nasol-Howell, Alice Waterford 248-618-1043 2003
Nowak, Lyni Big Rapids 231-592-1016 2005 (BS 2007)
Oppewal, Donna Grand Rapids 616-456-8617 2005
Perry, Holly St. Johns 989-834-2277 2000
Purcell, Jane Ann Arbor 734-846-3134 2003
Robinson, Ada Marshall 269-781-3010 2002 (AS 2004)
Simon, Robert Franklin 310-994-8474 2008
Timmins, Paulette Jackson 517-688-3901 2004
Weisz, Ingrid B. Whitmore Lake 734-426-1974 2006
White, Sue (Gloria J.) Ionia 616-527-2499 2008
Whiting, John Okemos 517-290-5426 2000
Van Strien, Elizabeth Ada 616-676-0364 2002
Minnesota
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bjorkland, Llyn Minneapolis 612-508-6119 2006
Borgendale, Tove Edina 952-832-0111 2003
Brown, Caprina Minneapolis 612-618-0954 2011 (ASBIW 2018) (AS3 2019)
Browning, Joyce St. Paul 651-442-3394 1998
Cherner, Jeanne Martin Minneapolis 612-251-7094 1992
Cosky, Melinda Mound 952-472-0533 2004
Dauphin, Jane Minneapolis 612-414-0220 2003
Estes-Tullo, Naomi E. Cannon Falls 507-263-7957 1998
Feigel, Jenny Bracha Minnetonka 612-718-1106 2003 (BS 2007)
Fermon, Barbara Minneapolis 612-804-7288 2005 (BS 2007)
Gosen, Glenda J. Golden Valley 763-521-4236 2002
Hadaway, Linnea Minneapolis 612-721-8757 1998
Lukaszewicz, David St. Paul 917-716-2747 1998
MacDougall, Beverley Oakdale 651-731-0033 2001
Norum, Bonita Lanesboro 507-467-2164 1997
Norum, Ray Lanesboro 507-467-2164 1997
Potchinsky, Zach Minneapolis 952-832-0111 1996 (TT 1998)
Safyre, Debra Richfield 612-869-4191 2002
Scheffler, Jeffrey Lakeville 952-212-0503 2001
Schmit, Julie, MA, LMFT Minneapolis 612-729-5289 1999
Stanger Nelson, Shelli Bloomington 612-799-8584 2004 (AS 2006) (BS 2008)
Wolf, Beatrice Plymouth 952-594-2703 2015
Mississippi
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Dietrich, Sandra Jackson 601-969-7169 1998
Woodson, Jacquelyn Byhalia 601-564-2755 1997
Missouri
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Crabtree, Jim Kansas City 913-831-4422 1994
Garrett, Cypress Ballwin 2004
Geiss, Anutara St. Louis 314-749-4466 2000
Magill, Annie Kansas City 816-679-8608 1999
Rickard, Rose Neosho 417-451-2277 1994
Montana
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bryan, Anne Sexton Bozeman 406-539-1721 2008
Chilcote, Elizabeth Hamilton 406-546-3745 1993
Coursey, Rebecca Bozeman 406-570-1608 2003
Elliott, Alisa Helena 406-459-6464 2005
Gonzales, Natalie Helena 406-459-7481 2016
Hearon, Joan Kalispell 406-756-6426 2007
Krause, Caroline Kalispell 406-862-6957 2003
Lester, Joanna Missoula 406-251-0111 1994 (TT 1996)
Malin, Yuri Darby 908-985-0583 1992
McCarthy, Toren Kalispell 406-257-6507 1998
Myslik, Connie Bozeman 406-582-7450 1994
Nelson, Catherine Bozeman 406-585-8025 1994 (TT 1996)
Nelson, Darcy Rexford 406-889-3204 2010
Paul, Georgeanne Helena 406-442-1091 1996
Schildt, Simarron East Glacier Park 406-370-1333 2009
Tennstedt, Kasia Belgrade 406-581-0883 2014
Vale, Carolyn Bigfork 406-890-1885 2005
Nebraska
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Armstrong, Sharon Gering 308-436-2727 1998
Tucker, Elaine Omaha 402-933-7323 1997 (AS 2001)
Nevada
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Alston, Amy Incline Village 808-228-4972 2019
Cacibauda, Sue Reno 775-852-2303 2014
Cova, Tamara K. Las Vegas tkcova@gmail.com 1998
Hastings, Susan Reno 775-843-4188 1995
Paolucci, Carolyn Las Vegas 917-797-9321 1998
New Hampshire
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Brown-Grace, Phyllis Derry 603-434-5893 1997
Garcia, Theresa A. Fitzwilliam 603-585-9838 1996
Griggs, Judith A. Warner 603-496-7383 2007
Griggs, NanSea Warner 603-456-2665 2006
Hails, Kelley Portsmouth 603-767-8434 2012
Hannan-Robins, Gayle Compton 603-726-3755 2000
King, Jane E. New London 603-731-1646 2000
McKee, Joy Hollis 603-598-3152 1994
Newman, Leslie Rye 603-430-3713 1999
Riley, Diane Bedford 603-472-2400 2004
Rudis, Donna J. Meredith 603-387-2001 2003 (BS 2006)
Wylie, Cherie Salem 603-894-7122 1996
New Jersey
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Azaren, Judith Lee Willingboro 609-877-7281 1994
Bachop, Anne PhD Lincoln Park 973-706-7573 2012
Baruch, Edward Voorhees 856-784-1849 1993
Berry, Barbara Paterson 973-742-9718 1997
Billups, Alan Jersey City 301-928-6857 2001
Cotter, Ellen Highland Park 732-246-2960 1999
Day, Carol Trenton 609-392-7653 1993 (TT 1994)
DeMercurio, Michelle Voorhees N/A 2003
deVries, Jackie Hohokus 201-253-0345 1999
Donnelly-Coyle, Eileen Collingswood 609-828-8463 2004 (BS 2007)
D'Orsi, Kathleen Carteret 732-672-5069 2018
Duffy, Mary Alice Toms River 908-341-5118 1997
Eden, Alison Medford 856-988-9542 2000
cell: 609-980-3135
Ersbak, Marjorie Plainsboro N/A 1996
Eppolite, Marilyn Cherry Hill 856-665-6322 1998
Fox, Sandra Medford 856-988-8708 1994 (TT 1996)
Franzen, Carl Belle Mead 908-284-2755 2000
Franzen, Mary Three Bridges 908-284-2755 2000
Frapreau, Nathalie Hackettstown 908-684-0655 2002
Fulinello, Dolores Jackson 732-367-8989 2002
Gardner, Michele Flemington 908-246-3017 2002
Grady, David Upper Montclair 973-783-1329 1993 (TT 1995)
Grau, Jane M. Hoboken 201-410-1746 1996
Griffen, Jonelle Weehawken 201-590-5256 1994
Hauschildt, Gerti Westwood 201-666-1219 1993
Helu, Lila Kinnelon 201-960-1112 1997
Karpowic, Beth Chatham 201-572-6451 2017
Keene, Laurie Collingswood 856-854-4910 1992 (TT 1993)
Kerns, Elsie Cherry Hill 856-988-7426 1994
Kon, Kathy Cherry Hill N/A 2004
Krantz, Ginger Ship Bottom 609-276-9766 1994 (TT 1996)
Krusell, Judy Shrewsbury 732-747-4508 1994 (TT 1996)
Kuzyk, Natalia Hamilton 609-890-7533 2005 (BS 2007)
Levy, Gillian Westfield 908-477-7106 2003
Lieljuris, Syndia Inta Burlington County 609-784-4948 1998
Marinaro, Tammy Toms River corexpressions@yahoo.com 2008 (BS 2008)
Mavromatis, Kidonia Nitsa Egg Harbor Township 609-601-0059 2001
McGoey, Christine Montclair 973-744-3582 2000
McKeon, Douglas Ocean Grove 732-988-3163 1994 (TT 1997)
McLewin, Lynne Mahwah 201-529-1964 1994
Merkling, Cynthia Mt. Laurel 609-313-7962 2015
Michaels, Mary Ann Atlantic Highlands 732-291-7056 1993 (TT 1995)
Mihalenko, Joseph North Brunswick 908-297-2304 1992
Moench, Karen East Windsor 609-443-3227 1998
Monahan, John Ewing 609-771-4195 1990
Moore, Jennifer Medford 609-654-1211 2003
Neville, Sandy Upper Montclair 973-493-8409 2002
Nygren, Jessica Jersey City 917-892-6407 2011
Osten, Irene Jamesburg 732-656-7785 1993
Partis, Heather Rochelle Park 201-712-9474 1997
Pasteur, Ghislaine Princeton 609-497-9498 1992
Paul, Jim Summit 908-273-5818 2002
Puleo, Marijo Belmar 732-984-7396 2013 (ASBIW 2015)
Ress, Kathy Flemington 908-806-7714 2003
Rizzo, Kathryn Moorestown 609-668-8986 2018 (BS 2018)
Rojas-Currier, Rosalba Hackensack 201-646-1532 1996
Schomp (Gerber), Beverly Mt. Laurel 609-790-3408 2001
Schroeder, Sibylle Stanhope 973-691-1910 2002
Cell: 973-459-0908
Tokar, Carol Denville 973-983-2535 1998
Tolen, Marilee Cherry Hill 856-857-1799 1996
Winquist, Adora Madison 877-840-4242 2005
Young, Elizabeth Shamong 856-359-6321 2004
New Mexico
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bradley, Anne Jemez Springs 505-829-4017 2004
Blake, Nan Santa Fe 505-988-5006 1993
Carlon, Mary Albuquerque 505-228-6858 1996
Chuzum, Loretta Santa Fe 505-795-0709 1999
Davies, Vinette Santa Fe 505-992-2974 2010
Diel, Caryn Boyd Santa Fe 505-670-3538 1999
Dixon, Todd Albuquerque 505-224-9302 1999
505-299-2350
Ebler, Karen Santa Fe 505-470-2621 2000
Ely, Jane Santa Fe 505-470-5577 1994 (TT 1996)
Favre, Tenaya Taos 575-737-0137 2010 (BS 2010)
Gates, Mark Santa Fe 575.770.8230 2003
Golden, Susan Las Cruces 575-532-1914 1998
Khalsa, Nam Nidhan Santa Fe 505-747-0509 2011
Lanier, Susan Santa Fe 802-233-6804 1999
Lucas, Lynn Santa Fe 505-428-8033 2004
Marino, Mary Ellen Santa Fe 505-455-0005 1998
Medicinewolf, Victoria Ranchos De Taos 505-751-4303 2002
Mills, Jolene Albuquerque 505-291-0333 2001
Minter, Nancy Ute Park 505-376-4622 1996
Moitoret, Kate Tyrone 505-538-5263 1996
Safina, Lydia Santa Fe 505-699-7796 1996
Scheidler, Helen Albuquerque 505-292-4422 2000
Schlade, Pamela Taos 575-758-8704 2002
Simonini, Mary Taos 575-758-3477 2003 (AS 2005)
Twombly, Nina Santa Fe 505-919-8296 2010
Matthews, Kellyrose Taos 310-879-9841 2006
New York
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Adler, Joy Manhattan / Albany 518-641-2020 1998 (TT 2000)
Amit, Tamar New York 786-241-4744 2016
Ayers, Thomas C. Larchmont 914-834-8776 1997
Bakes, Sharon Sag Harbor 917-509-6189 2018
Baldaeus, Susan Goldens Bridge 914-232-2134 1990
Balouch, Kristen Brooklyn 917-859-3867 2015
Barone, Adriana Sag Harbor 631-725-1658 2005
Barrett, Elizabeth A. Beacon 845-590-3090 2000
Barrieu, J. Jorge New York 212-627-4187 2000 (ASBIW 2009) (AS3 2011)
Battaglia, Lynn New York 212-477-3744 1996
Beinner, Scott New York 917-940-4350 2002
Bell, Elizabeth Andes New York / Rockland Co. 845-365-2704 1994 (TT 1996)
914-707-1378
Bell, Bruce New York / Rockland Co. 845-365-2704 1993 (TT 1995)
914-282-8791
Bennek, Franklin New York 212-982-4663 1997 (TT 2000)
Bishop, Sally New York 212-988-6589 1999
Blades, Lynn Arkport 607-324-7219 2012
Bodendorf, Irene R. Southampton 207-864-9133 2000
Boice, Elizabeth Rochester 585-260-7386 2002
Bory-Keeley, Saskia New York 212-496-1753 1996
Brennan, Lorraine Brooklyn 908-806-6959 1996
Bright, Priscilla New York City 845-417-8261 1997 (TT 1999)
Brockunier, Janet Warwick 914-988-5364 1998
Buckloh, Jennifer Brooklyn 415-531-3893 2011
Burton, Rosamund Bronx 718-325-7636 2000
Burke, Beverly East Aurora 716-655-0536 2009
Burke, Jane Manhattan / Nassau Co. 888-511-WELL 2005
Butler, Bevin New York 917-657-6972 2018
Cameron, Kristina Quogue 631-384-4881 2015
Capparelli, Patti Rye 914-447-3294 2010
Carbone, Madeline East Patchogue 631-561-7474 1997
Carlson, Michele New York 212-353-3878 2004
Chrzan, Mary Ann Forestport 315-725-4447 2013
Clay, Kim New York 212-946-1578 2007 (ASBIW 2009) (AS3 2011)
Conklin, Elmire Langlois Warwick 914-651-7366 1995
Creste, Isabelle Plattsburgh 518-314-1501 1998
Crook, Hilary Jackson Heights 347-730-5557 2004 (AS 2006)
Cruz, Nivea Astoria 917-658-0169 1999
D’Andrea, Joy New York 212-358-5991 1999 (TT 2002)
Datzenko, Debra Wantagh 631-785-6468 1998
DeAngelis, Kathi New Paltz 845-255-2910 1992
DeAngelis, Martin New Paltz 845-255-2910 1992
DeCristofaro, Maureen Sag Harbor 631-283-1293 1997
DeMarne, Loretta East Hampton 631-324-9702 1998
DeRosa, Vincent Manhattan / Huntington 516-361-2978 1998 (AS 2001)
Despont, Ann Robinson New York 212-925-9444 1996
Devenport, Pamela Syracuse 315-744-6797 2005 (ASBIW 2011)
Diacetis-Bullock, Maria Schenectady 518-382-3298 1998
Diggin, Britta Inga-Lill Brewster 914-279-3350 1995
Dillingham, Anna East Hampton 917-847-6321 2009
Dinkin, Eliane Sands Point 516-883-3718 2012 (ASBIW 2014)
Direske, Karl North Salem 914-669-8823 1995 (TT 1997)
Dixon, Pauline E. Atlantic Beach 212-628-9250 2002
Doyle, Nancy Rockland 845-623-3485 2002
Dufournet-Muchnick, Laurence Oakdale 631-563-9523 1997
Dunchick, Jill New York 504-905-1819 2013
Duvvi, Harsha Peekskill 914-737-6861 1997
Eeltink, Cornelia Mieke New York 646-370-5144 2004
Edwards, Sandy Huntington 631-796-7613 2003
Ellis, Felix New York 646-454-1839 1999
Evangelista, Clorinda Liberty 914-633-7260 1995
Ewing, Rosemary New York 212-712-0038 1992
Fabbri, Dori New York 212-722-4232 1993
Farano, Roseanne Southold 631-765-3109 1990 (TT 1991)
Feeney, Lisa Kingston
Ferraz Hammer, Ana Cristina Water Mill 516-659-0374 2013 (ASBIW 2015)
Fitzmaurice, Catherine New York 212-532-8718 1999 (AS 2001)
Fitzpatrick, Eileen M Brooklyn 718-930-5104 1998
Flammia, Annette Oyster Bay 516-641-8307 2018
Gannon, Jill Gavin MSN, RN-BC Hamburg 716-548-6190 2009 (BS 2010)
Gelman, Lynn M. Clifton Park 518-727-2054 2015
Georgalidis, John New York 224-578-3198 2006
George, Joyce Brooklyn 917-885-9791 2007
Gold-Lentino, Beth Middletown 845-258-2011 2000
Gold-Sherman, Karen Hastings on Hudson 914-274-8230 1994 (TT 1996)
Gordon-Brander, Alex New York 917-495-1084 2004
Gray, Susan New York 631-379-6768 1998
Greco, Linda Amherst 716-688-4357 2011
Griffen, Jonelle New York 201-590-5256 1994
Griffin, Stacey New York 212-239-0846 1993
Gunzburg, Marcia New York 917-705-0071 1996 (TT 1998) (BIP 2002)
Gupta, Ila Hopewell Junction 845-486-3094 2006
Handwerger, Nancy Albany 518-478-9710 1993
Hansen, Carolyn Stone Ridge 845-687-8440 2003 (AS 2005) (BS 2013)
Harkrader, Lauren Kingston 919-632-8426 2012
Hasto, Carol New York 212-989-6421 1990
Hayes, Alan Germantown 518-537-6377 1993 (TT 1994)
Hays, Cindy New York 917-693-6393 2004
Hefner, Laurie Brooklyn 917-886-0733 2014
Heller, Gary Bearsville 914-679-5012 1996
Helu, Lila Yonkers 914-968-5022 1997
Heymans, Fabienne Manhattan and Nassau 516-782-8433 2002 (AS 2005)
Hidalgo, Marianne Hampton Bays 631-276-4803 2011
Hirsch, Nancy New York 212-879-5783 1995
Hoffend, Dyana Geremesz Rochester 585-242-8789 1996
Imperiali, Beatrice New York 212-717-0868 1996
James, Francine New York 212-725-1014 1995 (TT 1998)
Johnson, Cindy Mt. Sinai 1996
Johnson, Guinevere New York 718-812-4240 2009
Jokel, Robert New York 845-621-1180 1993
Kerr, Laurel Clinton Corners 914-266-5314 2000
Kincaid, Kristina New York 917-734-2197 2001
King, Purim Cortlandt Manor 914-417-1924 2001
Klam, Marcia Hampton 518-642-3580 1990 (TT 1992)
Knight, Kathleen Tarrytown 914-524-9873 1993
Krauss, Kate New York 917-592-6277 2015
Kreaden, Lynn New York 917-297-5171 1998
Kristiansson, Adele Water Mill 631-726-2705 2011
Kulig, Carol New York 212-662-7998 1995
Ladner, Marilyn Mendez New York 212-247-1878 1997
Lancaster, Lisa Pine Plains 518-398-0580 1998
Lautenberg, Maxine Lindig Stillwater 518-587-9438 1991
Lehman, Phyllis Warwick 845-258-4563 1995 (TT 1998)
Leinbach, Gloria New York 212-795-5952 1994
Letellier-Nakhla, Yvette New York 212-534-4030 2007
Lewis, Donald Bloomingdale 518-891-5086 1996
Lidsey, Sarah New York 917-981-0442 2004
Lillard, Cecelia Florida 914-850-3294 2009
Lofstrand, Joy New York and Woodstock 845-679-8305 1994 (TT 1998)
914-466-4606
Long, Danielle Northport 631-757-5269 1993 (TT 1995)
Loo, Gui New York 917-399-9420 2011
MacIntosh, Joan Brooklyn 347-721-3020 1996 (TT 1998)
Maher, Carol New York 305-984-6434 1997 (TT 2000)
Maile, Kerstin Chichester 845-688-2518 1998
Maltbie, Alice Albany 518-463-6582 2003
Mannheim, Simon New York / Hamptons 917-497-4581 1998
Marano, Nancy Staten Island 718-987-7506 2004
Marcus, Lisa Jill Manhattan / Brooklyn 212-228-2124 2004
Marden, Phil New York 718-693-3665 1990
Mayer, Tom Schenectady 518-346-9356 1999
Milano, Barbara Bayside 917-723-7709 2008 (ASBIW 2010)
Molloy, Martina New York 646-265-5001 2008 (BS 2008)
Monda, Linda New York 212-691-9293 1996
Moss, Sylvia New York 212-529-0782 1990
Muenz Chen, Diana New York 212-831-9812 1993 (BS 2018)
Mulladzhanova, Diana New York 917-446-1191 2015
Munley, Jennifer New York 917-597-8336 2007 (ASBIW 2009)
Murphy, Joanne Cold Spring 845-265-6002 1997
Namavar, Roxanna New York 646-481-0156 2010
Nanatawara, Maki New York 917-626-8602 2007 (ASBIW 2009) (AS3 2011)
Nochimson, Frank Brooklyn 718-833-5197 1992
O’Brien, Virginia New York 212-662-1699 1996
Opitz, Ana New York opitz.ana@gmail.com 2013
Paniccioli, Maria New York 646-206-1511 2012
Paolucci, Carolyn New York 917-797-9321 1998
Parishka, Judith New York 212-920-6309 2016
Pascal, Dorothy Brooklyn 718-349-3880 2015
Pernice, Kate Monroe 845-774-6639 1999 (TT 2002) (BIP 2004) (BS 2007)
Piesco Hoff, Martha Tappan 914-365-4049 1993
Pinto, Rory New York 212-874-4384 1996
Prendergast, Kate Warwick 845-988-7471 2000
Privett, Nancy Westhampton 631-325-1402 1991
Ramage, Corinne Olivebridge 845-657-8955 1997
Ramos Rios, Virginia New York / Forest Hills 917-833-7364 2009
Rauscher, Maridie New York 917-703-9381 2012 (BS 2012)
Record, Beth Cambridge 518-469-6386 1998
Reich, Hannah New York 718-578-8444 2006 (BS 2006)
Revillon, Thierry Poughkeepsie 845-473-4324 1996 (TT 1999)
Riikonen-Guy, Titta New York 917-288-6750 2015 (ASBIW 2017) (AS3 2018)
Rockenbach, Elizabeth Brooklyn 347-528-1508 2013 (ASBIW 2017) (AS3 2019)
Rosa, Sandra Woodstock 914-679-4089 1996
Rosch, Judy Albany 518-482-2848 2008
Rosenbaum, Michael Goldens Bridge 914-232-2656 1992
Rosenberg, Steven Brooklyn 718-625-2476 1999
Rudish, Laura New York 561-573-5155 2015
Ruiz, Ariel New York 212-222-7406 1996
Ruiz, Isaac New York 860-526-8012 2001
Russell, Amy Newburyport 212-496-7934 2000
Ryan, Free Karma Gansevoort 607-237-5143 2001
Rylo, Violet Brooklyn 917-862-4548 2014
Sainz, Anthony, Ph.D. New York 646-251-3611 2004
Salvit, Robert New York 347-448-0911 1996
Santon-Weinstein, Liliana Brooklyn 718-832-7208 2001
Sareen, Ravinder Kaur Bellerose 516-301-6573 2012
Sarubbi, Chris Ithaca 607-275-3666 1993 (TT 1994)
Schaub, Lauren New York 917-806-3555 2005
Schindell, Carol Bayside 718-229-7448 2003
Schnapper, Lisa Larchmont bbsh17@ljhealingarts.com 2017
Schneeberger, Donna Watertown 315-771-5833 2010 (BS 2010)
Schriever, Linda Penfield 716-872-6242 1999
Schwartz, Marcia Southampton 631-287-3758 1996
Scire-Iadanza, Diane New York 212-595-7422 2006 (ASBIW 2009)
Scudiery, Viki Brooklyn 908-816-6677 2012
Scott, Susan Mary Islip 631-650-7802 1999
Seere, Joanna Warwick 845-651-1383 1993 (TT 1995)
Seggerman, Nura Phyllis Walton 607-865-5107 1992
Semlear, Diana Chatham 518-567-6191 1993
Semlear, Robert Sag Harbor 631-725-2112 1994
Sevchuk, Carole New York 646-318-3174 1995
Seward, Ruhiya Kristine Brooklyn 917-495-1083 2005
Shalom, Karen Lee Orangeburg 845-359-3122 2006
Silva, Nancy New York 212-255-8038 2000
Skelton, Jacqui Montauk 631-668-5030 2001
Slatton, Traci New York 212-875-8733 1996
Spackman, Tami Brooklyn 917-731-6153 2010
Spear, Deena Zalkind Ithaca 607-387-7787 1997
Starr, Alta New York 917-822-1773 2007
Steinman, Betty Queens 718-544-8693 1996
Stephen, Saundra Fire Island +353 87 977-7546 (WhatsApp) 1997 (TT 1999) (BIP 2001)
Skype: Saundra1
Stromeyer, Gisela New York 212-964-4960 1997
Stucker, Chandra Joy Albany 518-608-4155 2007
Styler, Laura Manhattan 646-283-3265 2009 (BS 2012)
Sunara, Juliet New York 212-794-2011 1992
Tallis, Mindy Pomona 845-596-1814 1995
Tananyan, Irene Port Washington 516-287-5416 2016
Tanenhaus, Jini Brooklyn 917-838-3282 2011
Terry, Ruth East Hampton 631-324-9553 1994
Tobin, Lynn Pearl River 914-620-1148 1996
Treadway, CC Woodstock cctreadway.healer@gmail.com 2006 (ASBIW 2018)
Tumash, Yarah Bronx 718-884-6003 1995
Turner, Natalie Climax 845-594-8277 1993
Turner, Susan Chester 917-447-5172 2001
Tyson (Brooks), Sheryl Plainview 917-435-6300 2001
Tzerman, Cindy Sag Harbor 631-725-8325 2007 (ASBIW 2009)
Usai, Esther Brooklyn 718-974-3987 2001
Van Vleet, Don New York 212-369-8038 1992
Wade, Gwendolen L. New York 212-249-0537 2007 (BS 2009) (ASBIW 2009)
Walden, Neva Buffalo 716-884-8943 2004
Walikainen, MaryJoe Tuxedo Park 917-828-0684 2018
Walsdorf, Susan Huntington 631-219-6547 1996
Walsh, Theresa East Northport 631-651-9557 2003
Wathen, Cornelia Stone Ridge 845-657-4137 1991
Weiley, Susan New York 212-996-2048 1992 (TT 1993)
Well, Tara New York 212-663-0964 2001 (ASBIW 2011)
Wolff, Helen Copake 518-329-1670 1996
Wolosoff, Wendy Germantown 518-537-6377 1993 (TT 1994)
Wu, Chih-Ching New York 212-662-3611 2004
Zukas, Thomas East Hampton 631-838-1134 1999
North Carolina
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Andershock, Cara B.J. Cary/Raleigh 919-608-1153 2012
Ashton, Sarah Asheville 828-713-0629 2007
Baker, Lisa Asheville 828-664-9434 2003
Beneteau, Rebekah Asheville 828-348-4925 1999
Bodamer, Karel Eastman Hendersonville 828-551-4475 1995
Brooks, Lisa Fayetteville 910-822-2875 2003
Carson, Karen Fayetteville 910-922-0740 2016
Dale, Deborah Chapel Hill 919-206-4160 1999
de la Houssaye, Foster Asheville 704-906-5755 2014
Deltac, Annette Charlotte 704-364-7604 1993
Dingledine, Tom Winston-Salem 434-774-7916 2017
Edwards, Christine Chapel Hill 919-270-0460 2009
Enderle, Susan Asheville 828-545-6593 2015
Gilman, Beth Asheville 828-298-5011 1998
Groner, Jan Carrboro 919-672-6708 2002 (AS 2006) (BIP 2007)
Guilfoyle, William Durham 919-687-6918 1999
Helgesen, Rebecca Ann (Compe) Raleigh / Wilmington 305-343-2896 2003
Kurtz, Claudine Asheville 828-298-4685 1994
Lassiter, Maya Chapel Hill 919-933-8393 1997 (TT 2000)
Mann, Robert High Point 336-442-0379 2010
Marshall, Fran Hillsborough / Carrboro 919-215-0488 2004
Moss, Melissa Canton 828-648-0589 2000
Napp, Shar Maggie Valley 828-316-1338 2010
Norris, Linda Wilmington 860-514-6838 2004
O'Brien Payeur, Jennifer Charlotte 704-562-6272 2012 (BS 2012)
Pope, Nancy Asheville / Black Mountain 828-669-6874 1994
Polsky Gillease, Lara Asheville 877-544-2828 1999
Schertz, Elena Chapel Hill 919-942-5404 2003
Schoonmaker, Dori Steiman Carolina Beach 910-707-0284 2003
Shambaugh, R. Scott Highlands 305-766-1032 2011
Shepard, Alessandra Durham 919-384-0730 1996
Sinclair, Deborah Black Mountain 304-312-5261 2000 (AS 2005)
Stilwell, Edrianna Fairview 828-713-9576 2008 (BS 2008) (ASBIW 2010) (AS3 2011)
Sterling, Cynthia Asheville 828-645-0568 2001
Streit, Patricia Tryon 828-863-4140 2006
Stuber, Edie Chapel Hill 919-360-8680 1997
Thompson, Connie Cashiers 828-743-0264 2008
828-508-1292
Thompson, Linda Raleigh 919-790-9130 1999
Thorp, Laurie Chapel Hill 919-932-6262 1996 (TT 1998)
Tresemer, Sarah Waynesville 828-231-2292 2001
Tunnell, Reva Asheville 828-683-6633 2002
Van Gemert, Jeanne Chapel Hill 919-967-3546 1989
Wepner, Janet Newton 828-310-4533 2007 (BS 2010) (ASBIW 2010) (AS3 2011)
Wepner, John Newton 828-228-4141 2006 (ASBIW 2010) (BS 2011) (AS3 2011)
Wojtasek, Nancy Durham 919-257-7845 1996
Young, Michael Asheville 828-254-7747 1993
Zukoski, Peter Wilmington 910-253-9995 1994
Ohio
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Anderson, Bob Whitehouse 419-877-0430 1998
Bartenberger, Cheryl Cincinnati 513-748-1174 1998 (ASBIW 2018) (AS3 2019)
Bruggeman, Susan Cincinnati 513-520-5656 2014 (BS 2014)
Crace, Amelia Cincinnati 513-518-9165 2012
Dotson, Edy Gallipolis 740-339-0530 2005
Edge, David Columbus 614-799-0711 1996
Fazio, Nora Columbus 614-598-0544 2011 (ASBIW 2013)
Fiala, David John Cleveland 330-562-9009 1993
Gabrin, Frank Cleveland 216-291-9922 1998
Hartnett, Sharon Columbus 703-509-1792 2003 (AS 2007) (ASBIW 2010)
Johanson, Nancy Cincinnati 513-728-1737 2000
Lopez, Chelo Cincinnati 561-936-9764 2003
Marshall, Barbara Shaker Heights 216-491-8734 1998
Miller, Angela Tipp City 937-667-8311 2007
Miller-Kravetz, Sonya Cincinnati 513-227-6864 1998
Miserendino, Julie Cincinnati 513-773-5005 2005
Morrison, Jenna Kingsville 440-577-1844 2006
Murray, Julie Cincinnati 513-721-7543 1994 (TT 1996)
Neal, Sarah Springfield 937-325-0016 2004
Painter, Jennifer Cincinnati 513-379-1020 2006
Pellegrini, Mary Cleveland Heights 216-397-9038 1998
Richards, Christy Logan 740-270-9372 2008 (BS 2008)
Sewell, Joan Beach City 330-756-2891 1996
Sheline, Marcia Maumee 419-866-7010 2001
Shur, Fanchon Cincinnati 513-221-3222 1996
Snyder, Daniel C. Cincinnati 513-221-1660 2015
West, Becky Mason 513-398-7454 2002
Woodward, Lynn Cincinnati 513-474-9470 2006
Oklahoma
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Clark, Elizabeth A. Tulsa 918-344-7789 2012
Eells, Joyce Oklahoma City 405-740-6813 2008
Ely, Dick Tulsa 918-299-3359 1999
Knapp, Robin Oklahoma City robin@yourenergyinmotion.com 2008 (BS 2009)
Oregon
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Altschul, Paula Portland 503-292-0856 2000
Ashton, Sarah Portland 828-713-0629 2007 (BS 2007)
DeRosa, Vincent Portland 503-309-8589 1998 (AS 2001)
Eastwood, Aletha Portland 503-267-2565 2003
Eldene, M.A., Sheryl Portland 503-297-8805 1999
Elliott, Thomas E. Bend 406-222-5900 2004 (AS 2006)
Feeley, Deanna Portland 503-423-7360 2006
Gritzka, Karen Portland 503-774-8494 1998
Hamilton, Joan Beaverton 503-207-5490 2009
Hansen, Susan Ashland 541-201-1941 1997
Lascurain, Judy Blodgett 541-456-2210 2003
Lindsey, Luana Corvallis 541-926-3562 1998
Lissit, Elle Portland 503-729-3498 1998
Matthews, Kellyrose Portland 310-879-9841 2006
Mazzola, Deborah Grants Pass 541-660-1153 2002
Michels, Christopher Portland 516-375-6103 2009
Moore, Fiona Corvallis 541-758-2033 2002
Pehk, Margot Portland 561-324-8829 2010
Pierce, Chuck Central Point 541-613-0593 2005
Plant, Bonnie M. Eugene 541-431-1143 2011
Rauh, Terry Ashland 541-324-0678 2005
Reddaway, Heather Troutdale 503-453-5959 2012
Rose, John O. Portland 503-484-8475 2003
Sanders, Jeff Sisters 541-647-9254 2009
Solisz, Laurie Baker City 541-519-4059 1999
Staples, Marcia Portland 503-724-5390 1999
Styler, Laura Ashland 646-283-3265 2009 (BS 2012)
Thomas, Pamela Portland 971-255-0488 2003
Vischer, Susie Portland 503-645-6577 2005
Wald, Mark Portland 503-827-7000 1999
Walton, Christopher Corvallis 541-926-3562 2001
Walsh, Jodi Portland 503-312-7539 2006
Zangmo, Pema Bandon 231-450-3338 2013
Pennsylvania
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Althauser, Shawn Philadelphia 215-313-8440 2002
Baldwin, Patty Erie 814-474-3308 2002
Baluarte, Kathleen Philadelphia 215-510-1985 2002
Bauer, Laura Harrisburg 717-545-0399 2004
Belmonte, Joyce West Chester 610-793-4321 1996 (TT 1998)
Benek, Heather Erie/Pittsburgh 814-724-9689 2014
Bennett, Joanne Jamison 215-343-1892 2003
Bibb, Sharon York 717-891-6520 2002
Borowsky, Caren Conshohocken 610-941-2914 1988 (TT 1989)
Bremer, Terry Philadelphia 215-468-2227 1995
Calder, Lelia Kennett Square 610-543-7789 1993
Chant, Judy Milford 914-443-7996 2004
Collins, Maureen Philadelphia 215-805-4826 2007
Connor, Karen West Chester 610-701-9572 2004
Cook, Amelia Kenhorst 610-796-8586 2001
Cox, Constance (Connie) Doylestown 267-282-5074 1998 (AS 2001)
Cratsenberg, Brian Toughkenamon 402-770-5302 2012
del Piano, Gloria Philadelphia 215-842-2233 2000
DiNicola, Camille Pittsburgh 412-339-4744 2003
412-339-4744 (cell)
Dishler, Pauline Pittsburgh 412-361-2300 1993
Fitzpatrick, Kimberly Pittsburgh 412-427-0884 2013
Goth, Helmut Pittsburgh 412-419-4414 2017
Guy, Lisa Philadelphia 404-932-1806 2005
Harter, Marie Lebanon 717-383-3354 2002
Haughton, Elizabeth Pittsburgh 1996
Hayes, Christine Paoli 610-695-9913 2007
Herbert, Leigh Lemont 814-238-7577 1997
Herron, Beth Dallas 570-675-8327 2000
Kline, Susan S. Mechanicsburg 717-218-4802 2001
Laudenslager, Kara Wayne 484-574-3420 2012 (BS 2012)
Lindsay, Carol State College 814-237-8450 1997
Lishack, Nancy Wexford 412-657-3568 2009
Ludwig, Gail Lasondrah Pittsburgh 412-279-1203 2003
Maher, Kris Pittsburgh 917-587-8130 2009
Mailey, Nina Conshohocken 610-825-7525 1998
Mallon, Michele Wayne 610-695-9913 2007
Marsh, Rae Ann West Chester 610-647-1730 1994
Mathis, Beverly Philadelphia 215-248-1610 2002
Mazza, Deborah West Chester 610-793-2036 1998
McNeill, Tina Birdsboro 484-794-0313 1999
Menzel, Elizabeth Pittsburgh Click for contact form 2000
Mervosh, Michael Pittsburgh 412-363-1530 1997 (TT 1999)
Motheral, Margaret Philadelphia 215-888-1167 2004
Nelson, Anna State College 814-234-1583 2002
Nelson, John State College 814-234-1583 2002
O’Doherty, Sarah Philadelphia 215-280-6468 2005
O’Lear, Mary Elizabeth Pittsburgh 412-244-8757 1996
Odhner, Susan Kahn Meadowbrook 215-576-0889 1994
Pae, Sherry Harrisburg 410-226-1165 1996 (TT 1998) (BS 2009)
717-579-5528 (cell)
Pehlman, Betty Exton 610-524-1444 2001
Peters, Janice East Stroubsburg 570-422-6828 2003
Phillips, Sharon State College 814-466-3170 1999
Polishook, Pnina Merion Station 610-667-1176 1998 (TT 2000)
Ramsey, Jo Ann York and Camp Hill 717-664-3664 1994
Reid, Barbara Philadelphia 215-247-9551 1997
Sauter, Veronica Blue Bell 267-481-1445 1995
Scatchard-Chaney, Asha York 717-843-5672 2000
Schlow, Lynn State College 814-237-8452 2003
Harvey's Lake 570-639-1848
Schmidt, Debbie Reinholds 717-484-1482 2008 (BS 2008)
Schoonhoven, Laurie State College 814-571-9867 2005
Seibert, Elaine Wayne 610-687-6594 2000
Snajdr, Suzanne Toughkenamon 610-268-0649 2012
Squire, Roslyn Skversky Bala, Cynwyd 215-205-7552 1996
Stagner, Lisa Media 610-891-9581 1997
Stoisits, Helen J. Lebanon 717-273-2357 2006
Temples, Price Dallastown 717-246-0252 1999
Thinnes, Kathleen Hatfield 215-368-9205 1999
Thomason, Resa Philadelphia 646-648-0395 2006 (BS 2006)
Tronoski, Veronica "Ronnie" Schwenksville 610-213-5126 2005
Tuten, Gerry Philadelphia 610-527-1609 1999
Wallace, Kerri Boyertown 610-406-2642 1999
Webster, Marian Pittsburgh 412-243-4321 1999
Weniger, Yvonne Pastor Mars 1996
Winsor, Josephine Newtown Square 610-325-2354 1993 (TT 1994)
Worth, Lark West Chester 610-793-3063 2003
Wychulis, Adam R. Hazleton 570-384-3812 2001
Puerto Rico
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Cebollero, Gilda Guaynabo 787-364-6443 2009
Druitt, John Hato Rey 787-766-4973 2000
Freiria, Marimer San Juan 787-792-4460 2001
Gomez, Clemencia San Juan 787-766-4973 2000
787-479-0477
Ramirez, Amparo San Juan 787-751-7538 2000
787-415-2078
Ruiz, Javier San Juan 787-525-6905 2007
Subotic, Katarina San Juan 787-529-6622 2008 (BS 2008)
Rhode Island
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Anderson, Maureen Riverside Home: 401-919-5797 2009 (ASBIW 2012)
Cellular: 401-954-5206
Bernstein, Kathy Providence 401-338-1317 2000
Byrne, Matthew Jamestown 401-423-8978 1999
Corbat, Christiane Warren 2004
Cramer, Loni Providence 401-331-4783 2004
Dinolfo, Eileen Block Island 401 466-9725 1996
Gildea, Ruthann Cranston 401-780-8816 1998
Gordon-Johanson, Maureen Providence 401-751-2001 1994 (TT 1998)
Gregory, Mary Foster South County 401-783-7515 1994
Harwood, Dawn Harmony 401-300-6260 2003
Hutchinson, Bobbie Westerly 401-322-7648 1999
Keena, Roberta Westerly 401-596-7254 1998
Lysaght, Carmen Bourget East Greenwich 401-886-7617 1996
O'Reilly, Cynthia Charlestown 401-787-6993 2012 (BS 2012)
Paquette, Jeanne Newport 401-862-0763 2009 (ASBIW 2012)
Redman, Keith Matunuck 401-952-3194 2004
Simmons, Naomi North Providence 401-231-2931 2002
South Carolina
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bennett, Jennifer Columbia 803-254-5650 ext. 202 2009
Guenette, Simone 803-396-0534 1994 (TT 1997)
Haskell, Connie Beaufort 843-838-0131 2002
Jamison, Dori Clemson 864-653-6106 2007
Johnson, Josette Greenville 864-235-8396 2010
Maher, Kathy Charleston 843-768-8916 2008 (BS 2009)
Tietjen, Carol Jeanne Daufuskie Island 843-785-9256 1998
Tennessee
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Austin-Crumpton, Susan Nashville 615-467-6462 1995
Hart, Summer Loudon 304-620-2982 2011
Haught, Patti Cookeville 931-854-9799 2018
Kozy, Sharon Mount Juliet 615-221-6145 2004
Morgan, Kahea Brentwood 615-333-7247 1991 (TT 1992)
Sager, Deborah S. Lascassas 615-830-1674 2007 (BS 2007)
Smith, Sandra Sundari New Market 865-475-3906 2005 (BS 2007) (ASBIW 2010)
Texas
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Allen, Melody Houston 832-338-9971 2006
Astrid, Aluvia Marlene Austin/Spicewood 512-912-9012 2004 (BS 2006)
Bartley, Dona Keller 817-800-6460 2013
Bell, Mary 623-748-3422 1992
Cox, Doris Blanco 830-833-5264 2007
Fine, Laura Austin laurafineonline2@gmail.com 1995
Fleury, Pat Houston 281-469-2773 2003 (BS 2008)
Gannon, Cheri Ann San Antonio 210-858-7549 1999
Hartte, Deckllan, LMT Austin 512-784-6163 1995 (TT 1999)
Jordan, David Austin 512-590-5287 2007 (ASBIW 2010)
LeBlanc, Kimberly Austin/Dripping Springs 512-803-5669 2008
Miller, Carole Beaumont 409-898-3081 1996 (BS 2007)
Myers, Leslie Austin 2001
Nelson, Sonya Houston 832-875-7215 2011 (BS 2011) (ASBIW 2013)
Olechnowicz, Inde San Antonio 210-870-6224 2005
Olson, Alexandra Austin 1995
Solodkin, Arlen San Antonio 210-870-6222 2005
Storey, Mary-Sue Houston 281-703-0315 2002
Tello, Maria Austin 813-713-1460 2013
Tijmes, Geraldine McAllen 956-994-1813 2011 (BS 2011)
Weiner, Tricia Dallas 214-528-4535 2000
Whitworth, Callie Kerrville 210-478-2016 2016 (BS 2017)
Williams, Shirley Houston 713-451-4476 1995
Wright, Catherine Austin 512-499-0000 2000 (AS 2004)
Utah
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Bodner, Meeche Moab 801-259-7035 1993
Haneke, Georgia Heber City 973-902-9224 1997
Khalsa, Karambir Singh St. George 303-217-1874 2009 (ASBIW 2011)
Lesnevich, Gillian Heber City 801-573-5553 1996
Livermore, Spark Moab 435-259-7684 2003 (BS 2007)
Lowrie, Ingrid Lindon 801-995-5959 2000
Rasoletti, Judith Boulder cell: 801-915-3330 2002
local: 435-335-7313
Wright, Laurel Salt Lake City 801-273-0547 1998
Vermont
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Arace, D. Jill Waitsfield 802-496-9974 2010
Austin, Patricia Dummerston 802-246-1197 1999
Baldwin, Susan Shelburne 802-383-8583 1992
Blanchet, Sylvie Marlboro sylvie.blanchet@gmail.com 1998
Bonafine, Julia Alexandra Cuttingsville 802-492-3435 2002
Bronson, Dina Manchester 802-688-5536 2007
Demers, Ellen Wallingford 802-384-4209 2010
Ducharme, Christina Burlington 802-595-2248 2011
Fleisher, Brian Waitsfield 802-496-3712 1994
Gardner, Elisabeth Saxtons River 802-258-7766 2006
Gebhardt, Anna Burlington 802-598-8499 2017
Goldstein, Ivan Burlington 802-658-0401 2001
Graves, Kate Stowe 802-253-8427 2000
Hill, Lydia Charlotte 802-425-5354 1999
Hopkins, John Pawlet 802-325-3300 ext 2 1998
Ihasz, Mary Jane Danby 802-293-5446 2003 (BS 2006)
Kelly, Kathleen Dorset 802-282-2028 2012
Kenyon, JoAnne Middlebury 802-388-0254 1996
Lubar, Deborah Lincoln 802-453-5483 1994
Lyons, Teresa (Terry) Norwich 802-649-1916 1997
MacLeod, Jeannie Barre 802-793-1552 2010
Maez, Nathan Montpelier 802-274-9496 2011
Meulnet, Isabelle Montpelier & Burlington 802-279-9144 2002
McKee, Sarah Washington 802-685-7785 2003
Miller, Beth Middletown Springs 802-235-2734 2007
Morris, Frances St. Johnsbury 617-489-4627 1996
Newell, Lisa Brattleboro 802-380-0546 2010 (BS 2010)
Newhouse, Karin Stowe 802-253-3070 ext.3 2000
Onne, Robert Middlesex 802-229-4844 1993
Otter, Johannes CMT Montpelier 802-477-2616 2002 (AS 2006)
Prausky, Jaime August Rain Burlington 802-274-8277 2005 (AS 2008)
Procter, Steve Brattleboro 802-246-1215 1996
Rarick, Karen Ira 802-235-2355 2006 (BS 2006)
Record, Beth Dorset 518-469-6386 1998
Sargent, Bruce Montpelier 802-839-8497 2003
Seidler, Gloria Burlington 802-658-7729 2001
Walker, Cathy Pawlet 802-325-3300 2004
Whittaker, Melissa Plainfield 802-454-8545 2005
Yandow, Tim Shelburne 802-425-6008 1994
Virgin Islands (US)
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Stein, Holly St. John 808-463-4195 2009
Virginia
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Ardouny, Gail Haymarket 703-753-1085 1993 (TT 1995)
Armstrong, Cecily Charlottesville 434-242-7007 2009
Avalon, Patty Lovingston 434-263-5640 2001 (AS 2003)
Barroso, Núris Falls Church 703-598-2075 2004
Barton, Patricia Leesburg 703-858-1931 1998
Battino, Cindy Fairfax 703-966-7620 2009
Besecker-Hernandez, Susan Burke 703-888-9796 2006 (BS 2006)
Biel, Christina Katherine McLean 571-214-3744 2004
Boden, Lou Staunton 540-255-5555 2004
Chang, Penny Charlottesville 434-244-3012 2001
Chino, Hiromi Alexandria 703-360-5775 2012
Davis, Paula Jean Charlottesville 434-296-2078 2007
DeGregory, Tracey Keswick & Charlottesville 434-996-6309 2011
Drew, Thayer Gordonsville 540-832-7284 2007
Gamble, Carolyn Springfield 703-678-6805 2011
Goodrich, Michelle Charlottesville 434-825-0569 2016
Hruska, Elaine Virginia Beach 757-428-1354 1997
Jelen, Diane Roanoke 540-989-0893 2001
Lohan, Kim Crozet & Charlottesville 434-806-2828 2012
Maksymyk, Katherine Fairfax 571-444-3446 2012
Maldonado, Robert Arlington 703-741-0874 2009
McConnell, Peggi Fairfax 703-629-8184 2013
McDonough, Michelle Charlottesville 804-979-3033 1998
Miller, Irene Staunton 540-887-7577 1997
Novotny, Julia Alexandria 703-339-5387 2014
Peters, Macca Patricia Lovingston 434-263-6378 2001 (AS 2003)
Possenig, Anton Charlottesville 954-801-8777 2007
Rascle, Serge Charlottesville 434-760-2898 2001
Rogers, Kathleen McLean 703-282-0743 1995
Russo, Jamie Arlington 703-931-3264 1997
Sargent, Sandra Manassas 202-415-1020 2018
Schalk, Anna Alexandria 843-886-0663 1998 (TT 2000)
Sensel, Debra Reston 301-331-9906 1997
Shepherd, Jane McLean 703-435-0005 1998
Shoup, Dolores Harrisonburg 540-434-3384 1999
Swearengen, Gerda Chesterfield 804-405-5813 1997
Tsukiji, Hiroko Charlottesville 434-974-7690 2003 (AS 2005) (BS 2007)
van Dijk-Pietrzak, Jolanta Lexington 540-458-1617 2002
von Ulrich, Christine Richmond 919-964-5096 2011
Walls, Robert Allen McLean 703-448-9390 1997
Ward, Christine Roanoke 540-521-1360 2010
Wenzel, Susan Charlottesville 434-202-0485 2001
Woodward, Kent Norfolk 757-489-9088 2001
Woolf Scott, Ky Charlottesville 949-702-2222 2002 (AS 2004)
Young, Kyra Taylor Virginia Beach 757-761-0671 1998
Washington
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Burgoon, Susan Olympia 360-878-8494 2010 (ASBIW 2014)
Burkholder, Marianne Vancouver 360-263-4123 2001
Carr, Clayton Richland 509-554-2256 2000
Carr, Sally T. McAlpin Richland 509-554-2256 2001
Chung, Alton Vancouver 360-212-0814 2002
Crawford, Lorilee Kirkland 425-828-9794 2003 (BS 2007)
Diel, Caryn Boyd Bellingham 505-670-3538 1999
Egerton, Ann Olympia 360-357-5632 2003
Emrys, Nessa Marysville 360-653-2526 2012
Enson, Abby Seattle 206-781-4216 2000
Gilman, Lianna Langley 360-320-8951 2016
Griff, Annie Kirkland 425-941-0709 2015
Grossman, Maytal Seattle 206-818-5354 2006
Hamilton, Alima Pat Redmond 206-883-8760 1994
Hayes, Linda Bainbridge Island 206-842-6394 2001
Henry, Ginna Seattle 206-747-6392 2013
Hinn, Lois Anne Seattle 206-782-8943 1996
Hyde, Suzen Wenatchee 509-664-3701 2011
Jenkins, Judith East Bremerton 360-830-4240 1998
Jones, Jeanette Bellevue 425-455-5798 1999
Jones, Karen MD Bellevue 425-736-3211 2005
Karlstrom, Sten Seattle 206-525-1312 1999
Knezevic, Lovorka Seattle 206-328-5127 1995 (TT 1998)
Kochan, Alicia Bellingham 360-296-4444 1999
Koontz, Barbara Vancouver 360-576-1952 1997
Lawrence, Anya Elk 801-556-5535 1993
Linderman, Christine Seatac 206-963-7280 2007 (BS 2007)
Lodato, Zack Wenatchee 509-860-1304 2019
Loeken, Jan Seattle 206-634-3592 1999
Loughlin, Gail Seattle 206-525-1312 1999
Luster, Linda Seattle 206-284-6907 1993
Moa, Shila Bellingham 360-671-0783 1998
Moffat, Susan Barrett Port Townsend 360-379-6748 1995
Peters, Violet Bremerton 360-377-7932 1999
Pifer, Grace Seattle 206-850-9446 2007
Pobst, Debbie Leavenworth 509-433-1831 2009 (BS 2011)
Rodgers, Robert Olympia 360-866-9297 2003
Rumohr, Jason Seattle 206-941-8811 2001
Russell, Deborah Olympia 360-866-9297 2003
Scott, Linda Seattle 206-363-1521 1996
Shelly, Robert Anacortes 360-675-4954 2002
Sheppard, Angelyn Leavenworth 509-860-7869 2012
Shriaberg, Laya Bellingham 360-734-1596 1999
Sinclair, Denette Sammamish 425-765-9837 2008 (BS 2008)
Smith, Linda Wise Port Townsend 360-385-1271 1995
Spanuello, Elizabeth Bellingham 360-734-1428 2003
Spargo, Barbara Seattle 425-556-9536 1994
Stroud, Steve Wenatchee 509-663-4365 2003 (AS 2005)
Switzer, Deborah Townsend Vancouver 360-892-6798 2003
Teel, N. Charlene Camano Island 503-887-1820 2008
Vincent, Barbara Anne Olympia 360-918-1377 1997
Wallin, Jeanne Anacortes 360-419-5021 2009
Wasson, Lynne Seattle 206-763-0726 1999
Wasson, Patricia Anacortes 360-675-4954 2002
Wilder, Amy Leavenworth 509-741-7419 2016
Witherspoon, Bonnie Seattle 206-244-4238 1995
Yoshida, Jessie Chiyomi Seattle 206-365-3606 1998 (TT 2000)
West Virginia
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Beckley, Anne Berkeley Springs 240-388-2018 1999 (AS 2003)
Bossart, Gail Pope Morgantown 1995
Ferraraccio, Anna Pipestem 304-466-1767 2005 (AS 2007)
Jones, Kelly Wheeling 304-242-0546 2004
Sensel, Debra Weston 301-331-9906 1997
Walden, Dottie Jane Lew 304-476-7797 2010 (BS 2010)
Webb, Sarah Wheeling 304-312-9508 2013
Wisconsin
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Billings, Bridget Neillsville 630-930-2034 1998
Corse, Gail Eau Claire 715-878-9709 2004 (BS 2007)
Curio, Kathryn Madison 608-274-7887 2010
Devine, Jaymes Waukesha 262-853-9357 2001
Dow, Linda Poynette 608-635-2737 1996 (AS 2001)
Ehrgood, Mary Wales 262-968-9831 2001
Keuler, Monica Chilton 920-849-4679 1996
Klamm, Eve East Troy 262-374-3818 2012
Knize, Margaret New Berlin 847-323-0140 2005
LaPorta, Debra Ann Cameron 715-859-6244 1999
Lewis, Sondra Birchwood 715-354-3008 1995 (AS 2001)
Martin, Kathleen Madison 608-233-3600 1998
Terra, Serena Kenosha 262-694-0968 2003
Sunn, Laura Pleasant Prairie 262-654-7866 2011
Zélandais, Liz Madison 608-358-6427 2017
Wyoming
NAME CITY CONTACT GRADUATION YEAR
Campbell, Shelley Cheyenne 307-286-3918 2017 (ASBIW 2019)
Roop, Susanna Gillette 307-680-1668 2011